• Football2943
  • Hockey sur glace529
  • Tennis1869
  • Basketball802
  • Handball321
  • Volley-ball475
  • Darts233
  • Formule 140
  • Baseball93
  • Rugby100
  • Ski alpin48
  • Saut à ski26
  • Biathlon33
  • Snooker56
  • Futsal56
  • Waterpolo6
  • Boxing16
  • MMA34
  • Bandy23
  • Floorball56
  • Beach Soccer2
  • Cyclisme60
  • Tennis de table1153
  • Aussie rules4
  • Badminton165
  • Cricket36
  • Hockey sur gazon3
  • Bowls16
  • Squash22
  • Stock Car Racing23

Résultats

Football - Israël
U19 Premier Division 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
11:20
H. Nir Ramat H. U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
1:3
0:1
-
-
-
11:15
Maccabi Petach T. U19
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin U19
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
10:00
Hapoel Raanana U19
MS Ashdod U19
0:2
0:1
-
-
-
10:00
H. Beer Sheva U19
H. Rishon Letzion U19
1:1
1:1
-
-
-
Football - Italie
Campionato Primavera 2, Girone B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
11:15
Cesena U19
Crotone U19
5:0
2:0
-
1
1.07
11:00
Cosenza Calcio U19
Pescara U19
2:2
0:1
-
X
3.50
Campionato Primavera 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
11:00
Lazio U19
Frosinone U19
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.90
Campionato Primavera 2, Girone A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
11:00
Venezia U19
AC Renate U19
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.75
Football - Allemagne Regionalliga
A Bundesliga Junior Nord/Nord-Est
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
11:00
Dynamo Dresden U19
FC St. Pauli U19
1:0
0:0
-
-
-
A-Junior-Bundesliga Ouest
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
11:00
TSV Alemannia Aachen U19
Fortuna Düsseldorf U19
3:2
0:1
-
-
-
Football - Hongrie
NB I, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
11:00
Fehervar FC (F)
Astra Hungary (F)
0:1
0:1
-
2
1.60
11:00
Haladas Viktoria Szombathely (F)
BSC 1924 Kft (F)
0:0
0:0
-
X
6.00
U19 Championnat
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
10:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus U19
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC U19
2:0
1:0
-
-
-
Football - Vietnam
V-League 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
11:00
Long An FC
Tdcs Dong Thap
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.50
11:00
Dong Nai Berjaya
Bong Da Hue
1:1
1:0
-
X
2.85
Football - Slovaquie
1ère Lgue, Dames.
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
11:00
AS Trencin (F)
SK Slovan Bratislava (F)
0:3
0:1
-
2
1.04
Football - Grèce
U19 Super League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
11:00
PAS Giannina U19
Atromitos Athinon U19
2:1
1:1
-
-
-
11:00
Lamia 1964 U19
PAOK Thessaloniki U19
1:4
0:3
-
-
-
11:00
Aris U19
AEK Athens U19
1:2
1:1
-
-
-
10:00
Panserraikos U19
Asteras Tripolis U19
0:3
0:1
-
-
-
Football - Turquie Lower league
U19 Elit A, Group 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
11:00
Eyupspor U19
Boluspor U19
1:1
0:0
-
X
4.00
10:00
Istanbulspor As U19
Trabzonspor U19
0:4
0:1
-
2
1.62
U19 Lig, Elit B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
10:00
Bandirmaspor U19
Manisa Futbol Kulubu U19
3:1
0:0
-
1
2.45
10:00
Ankara Keciorengucu U19
Sakaryaspor U19
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.15
10:00
Altay U19
Goztepe AS U19
2:2
0:1
-
X
3.45
10:00
Denizlispor U19
Genclerbirligi U19
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.30
U19 Elit A, Group 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
10:00
Ankaragucu U19
Kasimpasa As U19
4:0
3:0
-
1
1.90
10:00
Ankaraspor U19
Istanbul Bbsk U19
1:1
0:0
-
X
4.30
10:00
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
Kayserispor U19
1:1
0:1
-
X
3.20
Football - République Tchèque
Ligue de République Tchèque Jeune
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
11:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
FC Pardubice U19
2:2
1:1
-
X
3.30
10:00
FC Slovan Liberec U19
Viktoria Plzen U19
2:0
0:0
-
1
4.65
CFL, Group B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
11:00
FK Teplice B
FK Chlumec NC
2:2
0:1
-
X
3.50
10:30
FC Kolin
TJ Sokol Zivanice
1:4
0:3
-
2
4.25
10:30
FK Prepere
FC Hradec Kralove B
0:2
0:1
-
2
2.95
10:15
FK Pardubice B
FK Banik Most-Sous
1:1
1:1
-
X
3.50
CFL, Group A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
10:30
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
Sokol Hostoun
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.10
10:15
FK Motorlet Praha
FC Viktoria Plzen B
1:1
1:1
-
X
3.80
10:15
FC Pisek
FA Povltavska
1:2
1:1
-
2
3.20
Football - Kenya
Championnat du Kenya
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
11:00
FC Talanta
Kakamega Homeboyz
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.00
Super League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
11:00
Luanda Villa
Kibera Black Stars
3:1
2:1
-
-
-
09:00
Naivas
Migori Youth
4:0
2:0
-
-
-
Football - Algérie
U21 Algerian Ligue 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
11:00
Skaf U21
CR Temouchent U21
2:1
0:1
-
-
-
11:00
Rc Arba U21
Mcb Oued Sly U21
2:2
1:1
-
-
-
11:00
ES Mostaganem U21
Wa Mostaganem U21
1:1
1:0
-
-
-
Football - Croatie
Prva HNL Academy, Juniori
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
11:00
NK Rudeš U19
Slaven Belupo U19
2:1
0:0
-
-
-
10:00
Nk Sesvete U19
NK Varazdin U19
5:4
1:2
-
-
-
Football - Afrique du Sud
Premier League, Reserve
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
11:00
Moroka Swallows Res.
Royal AM Res.
1:4
0:2
-
-
-
09:00
Mamelodi Sundowns Res.
Cape Town City Fc Res.
3:2
2:0
-
-
-
Football - Pologne
Ekstraklasa, Femmes
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
11:00
Gornik Leczna (F)
Aplg Gdansk (F)
1:0
-
-
1
1.37
Football - Bhoutan
Premier League, Qualifiers
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
11:00
Tsirang FC
Southern City FC
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
Football - Roumanie
Liga 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
10:30
Unirea Slobozia
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
0:1
0:1
-
2
3.50
10:00
FC Unirea Dej
FC Chindia Targoviste
1:3
0:2
-
2
2.30
10:00
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Concordia Chiajna
2:0
2:0
-
1
3.15
10:00
CSM Slatina
CSM Resita
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.05
10:00
ACS Champions FC Arges
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.07
10:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Csc Dumbravita
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.30
10:00
Csm Alexandria
CS Tunari
0:1
0:1
-
2
2.55
Football - Australie
NPL, Queensland
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
10:30
Moreton City Excelsior FC
Brisbane Roar Fc Youth
3:2
0:1
-
1
1.45
09:15
Wolves FC
Peninsula Power Fc
2:1
1:0
-
1
6.50
08:00
Brisbane City FC
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
3:2
2:0
-
1
1.35
NPL, Victoria
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
10:00
Hume City
Port Melbourne Sharks
4:0
1:0
-
1
2.30
08:15
Altona Magic
Dandenong Thunder
2:3
2:1
-
2
2.10
05:00
Manningham United Blues
South Melbourne
2:5
2:3
-
2
1.45
Western Australia Night Series State League, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
10:00
Fremantle City FC (F)
Subiaco AFC (F)
1:1
1:0
-
-
-
NPL Night Series
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
10:00
Perth RedStar FC
Stirling Macedonia
7:6
1:0
-
-
-
Queensland Premier League 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
10:00
Grange Thistle
Ipswich Knights
2:1
2:0
-
-
-
09:00
North Lakes United
Bayside United
4:1
3:1
-
-
-
A-League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
09:45
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Sydney FC
1:4
0:2
-
2
2.25
08:00
Newcastle United Jets
Central Coast Mariners FC
0:1
0:0
-
2
2.00
07:00
Western United FC
Perth Glory FC
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.15
NSW League One
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
09:45
Macarthur Rams
Hakoah Sydney City East FC
0:2
0:1
-
-
-
09:00
Blacktown Spartans
Bonnyrigg W. E.
4:0
1:0
-
-
-
09:00
Bulls Fc Academy
Dunbar Rovers FC
1:0
0:0
-
-
-
09:00
UNSW FC
Northern Tigers
0:1
0:0
-
-
-
09:00
Canterbury Bankstown FC
Rydalmere Lions
1:0
0:0
-
-
-
09:00
Dulwich Hill
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Fc
0:1
0:1
-
-
-
NPL, South Australia
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
09:30
Adelaide Olympic
White City Beograd
1:5
0:2
-
2
2.30
07:30
N.E. MetroStars SC
Adelaide Raiders SC
4:3
2:1
-
1
1.30
05:30
Adelaide United Youth FC
Modbury Jets SC
1:5
1:4
-
2
2.55
05:00
Croydon Kings
Campbelltown City
1:0
0:0
-
1
4.90
NPL, New South Wales
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
09:00
Blacktown City
Sutherland Sharks
3:2
3:0
-
1
1.24
09:00
Marconi Stallions
NWS Spirit
2:1
1:0
-
1
1.35
09:00
ST George FC
Sydney FC Jeune
2:1
2:0
-
1
2.90
07:00
Sydney Olympic FC
Sydney United 58 FC
6:0
2:0
-
1
1.80
Northern NSW Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
09:00
Lake Macquarie City FC
Broadmeadow Magic FC
1:4
1:1
-
2
1.01
08:00
Newcastle Olympic FC
Edgeworth FC
1:1
1:1
-
X
3.55
08:00
Weston Workers
Maitland FC
5:1
2:1
-
1
2.10
08:00
Adamstown Rosebud
Charlestown Azzurri FC
0:3
0:2
-
2
1.25
04:30
New Lambton FC
Valentine Phoenix
0:3
-
-
2
1.65
Queensland Premier League 3
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
09:00
North Pine
UQ FC
0:1
0:0
-
-
-
NPL Queensland, Femmes
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
09:00
Mitchelton (F)
Lions FC (F)
4:4
1:2
-
X
5.75
08:45
Peninsula Power FC (F)
Olympic FC Brisbane (F)
0:1
0:0
-
2
4.65
07:00
Gold Coast United (F)
Brisbane Roar Qas (F)
4:0
-
-
1
1.21
Football Queensland Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
09:00
SWQ Thunder
Ipswich FC
4:0
1:0
-
1
1.24
09:00
FC Caboolture
FC Mitchelton
3:1
1:1
-
1
1.65
08:00
Broadbeach United
Logan Lightning
2:1
0:0
-
1
2.05
A-League, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
08:00
Brisbane Roar (F)
Melbourne City FC (F)
2:0
0:0
-
1
2.60
07:00
WS Wanderers Fc (F)
Sydney Fc (F)
0:2
0:0
-
2
1.70
U23 Queensland Premier League 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
08:00
Broadbeach United U23
Logan Lightning U23
5:2
1:2
-
-
-
Victoria NPL2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
07:30
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Langwarrin SC
1:2
0:0
-
2
3.30
05:00
North Geelong Warriors
FC Bulleen Lions
1:2
1:2
-
2
2.15
U20 NSW Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
07:00
Blacktown City U20
Sutherland Sharks U20
1:2
0:0
-
-
-
U23 Queensland Premier League 3 Metro
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
07:00
North Pine U23
Uq FC U23
2:0
2:0
-
-
-
U23 Queensland Npl
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
07:00
Wynnum Wolves FC U23
Peninsula Power U23
1:1
1:0
-
-
-
U20 NSW NPL 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
07:00
Blacktown Spartans FC U20
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
1:2
0:2
-
-
-
South Australia State League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
07:00
FC Vipers
Western Strikers
0:1
0:1
-
-
-
07:00
Sturt Lions
Adelaide Blue Eagles
0:3
0:1
-
-
-
05:30
Fulham United
Adelaide Cobras
3:0
1:0
-
-
-
05:30
Adelaide Victory
West Torrens Birkalla
3:2
2:1
-
-
-
05:30
Playford City Patriots
Cumberland United
2:0
2:0
-
-
-
05:30
Salisbury United
West Adelaide
1:1
1:1
-
-
-
Summer Cup
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
04:30
South Hobart
Clarence Zebras
6:2
3:2
-
-
-
U23 Queensland Premier League 5 Metro
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
04:00
Oxley United U23
Jimboomba United U23
0:3
0:1
-
-
-
South Australia Premier League Reserve
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
03:15
Adelaide United FC Res.
Modbury Jets SC Res.
4:1
2:0
-
-
-
South Australia State League Reserve
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
03:15
Fulham United FC Res.
Adelaide Cobras Res.
2:3
0:2
-
-
-
Football - Inde
Santosh Trophy
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
10:00
Delhi Sa
Manipur
1:2
1:1
-
-
-
05:30
Mizoram FC
Railways
4:0
1:0
-
-
-
Football - Kazakhstan
Première Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
10:00
Kairat Almaty
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
2:1
1:0
-
1
1.65
10:00
FC Yelimai
FK Atyrau
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.05
Football - Cambodge
Cambodian Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
09:45
Prey Veng FC
Tiffy Army FC
1:3
1:2
-
2
2.55
Football - Russie
1ère Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
09:30
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Torpedo Moscou
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.40
Football - Indonésie
Liga 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
09:00
Persita Tangerang
Borneo Samarinda
0:1
0:0
-
2
1.90
Football - Corée du Sud
K-League 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
08:30
Incheon United FC
Suwon City FC
0:1
0:0
-
2
3.45
08:30
Gangwon FC
Jeju United
1:1
1:1
-
X
2.75
06:00
Gwangju FC
FC Seoul
2:0
1:0
-
1
2.60
K-League 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
08:30
Chungbuk Cheongju FC
Jeonnam Dragons
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.40
06:00
Bucheon FC 1995
Cheonan City FC
1:3
1:1
-
2
4.25
K3 League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
07:00
Yeoju FC
Mokpo City
1:2
0:1
-
-
-
06:00
Gyeongju FC
Paju Citizen FC
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.95
06:00
Pocheon Citizen FC
Siheung Citizen FC
2:2
1:1
-
X
3.05
06:00
Daejeon Korail
Gangneung City
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.05
06:00
Hwaseong FC
Daegu FC II
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.45
Football - Chine
Super Ligue Chinoise
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
08:30
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Beijing Guoan FC
0:2
0:1
-
2
1.62
08:30
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Nantong Zhiyun
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.75
Football - Japon
J. League 3
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
08:00
FC Ryukyu
Matsumoto Yamaga
2:2
0:0
-
X
3.15
06:00
Omiya Ardija
FC Gifu
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.95
06:00
Azul Claro Numazu
Gainare Tottori
4:0
1:0
-
1
2.10
06:00
SC Sagamihara
Vanraure Hachnohe FC
1:0
1:0
-
1
2.50
06:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Grulla Morioka FC
1:1
1:1
-
X
3.10
06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
Kataller Toyama
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.10
06:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Fukushima United FC
1:2
1:2
-
2
2.40
J.League 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
07:05
Kagoshima United
Tokushima Vortis
2:1
0:0
-
1
2.45
06:00
Mito Hollyhock
Ventforet Kofu
1:2
0:0
-
2
1.85
06:00
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Fujieda MYFC
4:0
2:0
-
1
1.60
06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Ehime FC
2:0
0:0
-
1
1.50
06:00
Oita Trinita
Yokohama FC
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.10
05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Vegalta Sendai
1:2
0:1
-
2
3.10
J.League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
07:00
Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.15
07:00
FC Tokyo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.60
07:00
Gamba Osaka
Niigata Albirex
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.60
06:00
Kyoto Sanga
Shonan Bellmare
1:2
1:1
-
2
3.20
06:00
Nagoya Grampus
Machida Zelvia
0:1
0:1
-
2
3.35
06:00
Sagan Tosu
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
4:0
1:0
-
1
3.40
05:00
Vissel Kobe
Kashiwa Reysol
0:1
0:0
-
2
4.15
WE-League, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
06:05
Mynavi Sendai (F)
Cerezo Osaka Sakai (F)
2:1
-
-
1
2.70
Football - Hong Kong
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
08:00
HK U23 Football Team
Southern District FC
0:4
0:1
-
2
1.04
08:00
Wofoo Tai Po
Eastern Sports Club
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.40
Football - Mexique
Liga MX, Clausura
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
04:10
Mazatlan FC
Necaxa
2:1
0:0
-
1
2.05
02:00
Queretaro FC
Club Santos Laguna
0:1
0:0
-
2
2.80
02:00
Atletico San Luis
Puebla FC
4:0
2:0
-
1
1.80
Liga Premier Serie A, Group 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
03:00
Alacranes de Durango
CF Orgullo Reynosa
2:2
1:0
-
X
3.65
02:00
Cimarrones De Sonora FC II
Coras Tepic
3:1
1:1
-
1
2.10
Football - Costa Rica
Primera Division, Campeonato Verano
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
03:00
LD Alajuelense
AD Santos de Guapiles
4:0
3:0
-
1
1.14
Football - Pérou
Primera Division, Apertura
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
02:30
Universitario de Deportes
Sport Huancayo
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.30
Football - Colombie
Primera A, Apertura
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
02:20
AD Cali
CD Once Caldas
0:1
0:0
-
2
3.75
00:10
Boyaca Chico
CD Tolima
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.05
Football - Panama
Ligue de football professionnelle féminine
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
02:00
Ciex Sports Academy (F)
Santa Fe FC (F)
0:1
0:0
-
-
-
Liga Prom
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
01:00
Udelas FC
Herrera FC U20
3:1
1:1
-
-
-
Football - Argentine
Copa de la Liga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
01:15
CA Platense
Racing Club Avellaneda
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.00
01:15
CA Banfield
Deportivo Riestra
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.95
Football - Equateur
LigaPro Primera A, First stage
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
01:00
Delfin SC
CSD Indep. Del Valle
0:1
0:0
-
2
1.90
Football - Bolivie
Division Profesional, Apertura
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
01:00
Royal Pari Sion
Blooming Santa Cruz
1:2
0:0
-
2
2.40
Football - Aruba
Division de Honor
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
01:00
SV Britannia
Racing Club Aruba
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
Football - Chili
Primera Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
00:30
Cobreloa Calama
Cobresal
2:1
0:0
-
1
2.15
Basketball - Turquie
TBSL, Hommes
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
11:00
Manisa Bbsk
Besiktas JK
78:70
19:15
21:16
20:25
18:14
-
1
2.60
Basketball - International
Baltic Basketball League, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
10:45
Riga Stradins University (F)
Mkk Panevezys (F)
68:64
23:14
14:21
15:11
16:18
-
-
-
United League, Championship Round
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
10:00
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Parma Permsky Kray
82:101
28:19
22:34
17:21
15:27
-
2
2.50
Basketball - Japon
B.League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
10:05
Brave Thunders Kawasaki
Yokohama B Corsairs
83:67
24:23
17:13
26:14
16:17
-
1
1.35
09:35
Toyama Grouses
Ibaraki Robots
83:93
23:26
15:22
22:17
23:28
-
2
2.30
08:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Saga Ballooners
52:81
8:27
13:13
14:20
17:21
-
2
1.47
08:05
Nagasaki Velca
Gunma Crane Thunders
67:85
22:20
14:26
17:23
14:16
-
2
1.60
08:05
Sendai 89ers
Kyoto Hannarizu
85:72
17:10
19:22
24:20
25:20
-
1
1.35
07:35
Fighting Eagles Nagoya
Shinshu Brave Warriors
94:83
21:22
32:22
16:14
25:25
-
1
1.14
07:05
Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
Osaka Evessa
75:88
17:22
19:26
21:20
18:20
-
2
3.45
07:05
Alvark Tokyo
Shimane Susanoo Magic
79:87
24:20
18:28
13:21
24:18
-
2
3.65
07:05
Utsunomiya Brex
Sun Rockers Shibuya
73:67
12:18
13:17
25:16
23:16
-
1
1.16
07:05
San-En Neophoenix
Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa
88:107
31:33
22:25
22:16
13:33
-
2
2.20
07:05
Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
Akita Northern Happinets
72:63
19:19
23:17
15:13
15:14
-
1
1.30
06:05
Hiroshima Dragonflies
Chiba Jets
71:71
17:10
19:28
16:22
19:11
79:85
2
1.60
B2.League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
09:40
Niigata Albirex BB
Altiri Chiba
75:105
12:28
23:23
24:24
16:30
-
2
1.03
09:00
Bambitious Nara
Iwate Big Bulls
91:75
29:15
19:22
22:17
21:21
-
1
1.55
08:00
Kobe Storks
Rizing Fukuoka BB
73:77
22:14
16:24
20:14
15:25
-
2
1.70
07:00
Koshigaya Alphas
Yamagata Wyverns
87:66
25:26
26:13
15:15
21:12
-
1
1.12
07:00
Aomori Watts
Fukushima Fire B.
92:84
26:18
24:23
19:22
23:21
-
1
1.58
07:00
Kumamoto Volters
Veltex Shizuoka
82:82
21:22
13:18
22:21
26:21
108:101
1
1.37
06:00
Shiga Lake Stars
Ehime Orange Vikings
88:58
26:24
19:13
21:10
22:11
-
1
1.09
WJBL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
09:00
Haneda Vickies (F)
Himeji Egrets (F)
87:66
20:15
22:21
21:10
24:20
-
1
1.05
08:10
Mitsubishi Koala (F)
Eneos Sunflowers (F)
58:76
19:19
15:23
11:24
13:10
-
2
1.05
06:00
Aranmare Akita (F)
Aisin Aw Wings (F)
62:82
19:22
9:15
18:19
16:26
-
2
1.09
06:00
Hitachi High-tech Cougars (F)
Fujitsu Red Wave (F)
60:83
11:20
12:17
17:26
20:20
-
2
1.47
06:00
Toyota Antelopes (F)
Denso Iris (F)
46:72
12:17
10:19
18:15
6:21
-
2
1.10
05:30
Toyota Boshoku Sunshine Rabbits (F)
Chanson V-magic (F)
92:85
18:22
20:24
34:13
20:26
-
1
1.90
05:30
Yamanashi Queen Bees (F)
Niigata Albirex BB Rabbits (F)
93:72
26:13
19:9
24:20
24:30
-
1
1.30
Basketball - Chinese Taipei
P League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
10:00
Taoyuan Pilots
New Taipei Kings
94:87
23:19
14:22
38:17
19:29
-
1
1.80
07:30
Kaohsiung Steelers
Hsinchu Jko Lioneers
98:99
27:26
29:19
21:25
21:29
-
2
1.85
T1 League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
09:30
Tainan TSG Ghosthawks
Kaohsiung Poseidon Aquas
98:95
29:26
28:28
22:27
19:14
-
1
3.00
07:00
New Taipei Citic Special Attack
Taipei Taishin Mars
87:83
25:27
25:21
17:18
20:17
-
1
1.24
Basketball - Géorgie
Superleague
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
10:00
BC GAU
Energy Invest Rustavi
98:87
31:23
32:19
20:23
15:22
-
-
-
Basketball - Indonésie
IBL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
10:00
Rajawali Medan
Pelita Jaya Basketball
75:94
15:25
19:17
27:26
14:26
-
2
1.18
08:00
Prawira Bandung
Borneo Hornbills
82:78
18:17
29:17
12:17
11:19
82:78
1
1.18
Basketball - Australie
WNBL, Playoffs
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
09:00
B.Melbourne Boomers (F)
Southside Flyers (F)
88:67
14:12
21:17
27:23
26:15
-
1
2.15
Basketball - Corée du Sud
Korean League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
08:00
Samsung Thunders
Mobis Phoebus
92:77
25:19
23:19
30:20
14:19
-
1
4.45
06:00
KCC Egis
KT Sonicboom
101:94
25:29
24:22
19:26
33:17
-
1
2.05
06:00
Dongbu Promy
Daegu Pegasus
75:74
18:22
20:8
21:20
16:24
-
1
1.18
Basketball - Philippines
PBA, Philippine Cup
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
08:00
Blackwater Bossing
Tropang Giga
87:76
16:17
23:18
30:24
18:17
-
1
3.45
Basketball - Etats-Unis
NCAA Hommes (2 X 20 Min)
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
05:00
Utah State Aggies
Air Force Falcons
72:60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
03:00
Loyola Chicago Ramblers
Dayton Flyers
77:72
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
02:30
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns
Southern Mississippi
77:61
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
02:00
Lipscomb Bisons
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
81:67
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
02:00
Austin Peay State
Bellarmine Knights
90:87
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
02:00
Pennsylvania Quakers
Cornell Big Red
81:87
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
01:00
Yale Bulldogs
Dartmouth Big Green
80:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
01:00
North Florida Ospreys
Stetson Hatters
78:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
01:00
Queens University Royals
Kennesaw State Owls
91:82
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
01:00
Marist Red Foxes
Fairfield Stags
58:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00:30
Appalachian State Mountaineers
Arkansas State Red Wolves
80:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NBA
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
04:30
Los Angeles Clippers
Washington Wizards
140:115
33:30
46:34
31:21
30:30
-
1
1.07
04:00
Chicago Bulls
Milwaukee Bucks
97:113
24:33
20:25
28:24
25:31
-
2
1.58
02:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Portland Trail Blazers
92:122
21:17
24:34
27:40
20:31
-
2
2.00
02:00
New Orleans Pelicans
Indiana Pacers
129:102
48:26
29:30
31:16
21:30
-
1
1.47
02:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Sacramento Kings
115:115
22:30
37:30
23:31
33:24
120:124
2
3.55
01:30
Boston Celtics
Dallas Mavericks
138:110
38:32
28:27
36:31
36:20
-
1
1.24
01:30
Toronto Raptors
Golden State Warriors
105:120
31:28
33:33
19:32
22:27
-
2
1.65
01:00
Detroit Pistons
Cleveland Cavaliers
100:110
24:32
24:31
22:28
30:19
-
2
1.35
01:00
Philadelphia 76ers
Charlotte Hornets
121:114
32:27
26:36
30:21
33:30
-
1
1.12
Basketball - Argentine
LNB
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
02:10
Boca Juniors
Obera Tenis Club
98:73
30:24
13:18
28:17
27:14
-
1
1.20
Liga Argentina, Conference North
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
02:00
Deportivo Rivadavia Mendoza
Gepu San Luis
54:53
6:8
20:16
16:12
12:17
-
1
1.90
01:00
Colon de Santa Fe
Club Atletico San Isidro
63:70
21:23
20:19
12:11
10:17
-
2
1.30
Liga Argentina, Conference South
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
02:00
Ameghino de Villa Maria
Club Deportivo Hispano Americano
90:55
27:23
20:14
19:8
24:10
-
1
1.30
01:00
Deportivo Viedma
Ciclista Juninense
73:81
18:18
25:24
13:28
17:11
-
2
3.40
Basketball - Uruguay
LUB
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
02:00
Urupan de Pando
Club Nacional
89:74
16:16
27:28
26:14
20:16
-
1
3.45
Basketball - Chili
Liga Nacional
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
00:30
CD Espanol Osorno
CD Colegio Los Leones
77:79
15:26
21:19
22:23
19:11
-
2
1.70
00:15
CD Las Animas
CD Universidad Catolica De Santiago
79:70
20:25
18:13
25:20
16:12
-
1
1.25
Baseball - Japon
Npb Pre-season, Exhibition
FT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
07:00
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
TIGRES d'HANSHIN
3:2
-
1
1.70
06:00
DRAGONS DE CHUNICHI
Tokyo Yakult Swallows
3:6
-
2
1.62
05:00
Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
Yokohama Dena Baystars
5:3
-
1
1.62
05:00
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
Hiroshima Toyo Carp
3:1
-
1
2.15
Baseball - Etats-Unis
MLB Spring Training
FT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
02:05
Los Angeles Dodgers
Cleveland Guardians
6:4
-
1
1.47
02:05
Cincinnati Reds
Arizona Diamondbacks
8:12
-
2
2.00
00:35
New York Yankees
Toronto Blue Jays
8:4
-
1
1.45
Hockey sur glace - International
Ligue de Hockey Asiatique
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
08:00
Anyang Halla
Red Eagles Hokkaido
2:6
0:2
2:2
0:2
-
2
2.65
Hockey sur glace - Etats-Unis
NHL
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
04:00
Anaheim Ducks
New Jersey Devils
4:3
2:1
2:1
0:1
-
1
4.70
01:00
Ottawa Senators
Arizona Coyotes
3:5
1:3
2:0
0:2
-
2
3.35
01:00
Washington Capitals
Philadelphia Flyers
5:2
0:2
3:0
2:0
-
1
2.60
AHL
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
04:00
Ontario Reign
San Diego Gulls
3:0
0:0
2:0
1:0
-
1
2.20
04:00
Henderson Silver Knights
Tucson Roadrunners
3:3
1:2
1:1
1:0
3:3 (4:3)
X
3.65
04:00
Bakersfield Condors
Coachella Valley Firebirds
1:4
0:1
1:2
0:1
-
2
2.00
03:00
Calgary Wranglers
Colorado Eagles
4:5
4:0
0:2
0:3
-
2
2.35
02:00
Milwaukee Admirals
Rockford Icehogs
2:4
1:1
1:0
0:3
-
2
3.10
01:05
Providence Bruins
Springfield Thunderbirds
4:2
1:0
1:1
2:1
-
1
2.10
01:05
WBS Penguins
Charlotte Checkers
4:1
0:1
2:0
2:0
-
1
2.45
01:00
Syracuse Crunch
Toronto Marlies
3:2
1:1
1:0
1:1
-
1
2.25
01:00
Utica Comets
Lehigh Valley Phant.
3:0
1:0
0:0
2:0
-
1
2.20
01:00
Cleveland Monsters
Chicago Wolves
1:4
0:0
1:1
0:3
-
2
2.95
01:00
Belleville Senators
Rochester Americans
1:4
0:2
1:2
0:0
-
2
2.60
01:00
Grand Rapids Griffins
Iowa Wild
4:3
2:1
0:1
2:1
-
1
1.85
01:00
Hartford Wolf Pack
Laval Rocket
2:1
2:0
0:1
0:0
-
1
2.35
Tennis - ITF Femmes
Helsinki, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
12:00
Grammatikopoulou V / Kubka M
Hietaranta L / Klimovicova L
0:2
3:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
2.45
Pretoria, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
11:35
Charaeva A / Reyngold E
Kruger I / Kruger Z
2:1
6:0
5:7
10:3
-
-
1
1.21
Gurugram, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
11:30
Kulambayeva Z / Raina A
Cabaj Awad J / Mikulskyte J
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.62
Manacor, 03A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
10:55
Szabanin, Natalia
Bouzo Zanotti, Noelia
2:0
6:2
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.16
Antalya, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
09:40
Stankovic A / Yoruk I
Mazzola A / Senic N
2:1
6:3
3:6
10:4
-
-
1
1.85
Sharm ElSheikh, 05A, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
09:30
Ayukawa M / Szabo B
Bejenaru K P / Lukosiute A
0:2
4:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.37
Monastir, 09A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
09:30
Sakellaridi , Sapfo
Vanlangendonck, Eliessa
0:2
5:7
1:6
-
-
-
2
2.45
09:30
Kozakova, Karolina
Ferrara, Virginia
2:0
6:0
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.30
Pretoria
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
09:00
Pigossi, Laura
Vandewinkel, Hanne
2:1
6:2
4:6
7:5
-
-
1
1.45
Sharm ElSheikh
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
09:00
Refaat, Merna
Samsonova, Laura
0:2
5:7
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.12
09:00
Rushiti, Arlinda
Samir, Sandra
1:2
3:6
6:3
1:6
-
-
2
1.40
Gurugram
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
06:30
Jakupovic, Dalila
Mikulskyte, Justina
1:2
4:6
6:2
6:7
-
-
2
2.10
06:30
KU, Yeon Woo
Raina, Ankita
2:0
7:6
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.65
Nakhon Si Tham., Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
06:25
Lee Y-H / Wong H Y C
Yao X / Zheng W
2:0
6:3
7:5
-
-
-
1
1.65
Traralgon, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
04:50
Naito Y / Sato N
Aiava D / Mcgiffin T
2:0
6:1
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.58
Nakhon Si Tham.
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
03:00
Yuan, Chengyiyi
Zheng, Wushuang
2:0
6:1
6:4
-
-
-
1
4.40
03:00
Xun, Fang Ying
Imamura, Saki
0:2
3:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.22
Ipoh Perak, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
02:50
CHO I-H / Cho Y T
Guo M / Xiao Z
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.50
Ipoh Perak
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
02:30
Rioux, Lisa-Marie
Kawagishi, Nana
Reporté
02:30
Wu, Ho Ching
Kinoshita, Hayu
2:1
6:2
3:6
6:2
-
-
1
2.40
Traralgon
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
01:00
Hule, Petra
Tararudee, Lanlana
1:2
3:6
6:3
2:6
-
-
2
1.80
01:00
Hon, Priscilla
MA, Yexin
0:2
6:7
0:6
-
-
-
2
3.15
Tennis - ITF Hommes
Villena, 05A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
11:25
Tabacco, Giorgio
Budkov Kjaer, Nicolai
2:0
6:3
7:5
-
-
-
1
2.25
Faro, 03A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
10:55
Vrbensky, Michael
Faria, Jaime
0:2
4:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.58
Kish Island, 03A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
10:00
Jianu, Filip Cristian
Zhukov, Maxim
2:0
6:2
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.10
10:00
Tomescu, Dan Alexandru
Bidan, Fadi
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.13
10:00
Ivanov, Saveliy
Klok, Denys
2:1
3:6
6:3
6:1
-
-
1
4.90
10:00
Djuric, Branko
Fuele, Matyas
2:0
6:3
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.80
Villena, 05A Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
10:00
Berti M / Iannaccone F
Davis J / Summers M
0:2
1:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.30
Monastir, 13A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
09:30
Beaupain, Simon
Karol, Milos
2:0
7:5
6:2
-
-
-
1
2.20
09:30
Nicod, Jakub
Wiskandt, Max
2:0
6:3
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.18
Sharm ElSheikh
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
09:00
Zakaryia, Faris
Oetzbach, Adrian
2:0
6:2
7:5
-
-
-
1
2.65
09:00
Henning, Philip
Berkieta, Tomasz
2:0
7:5
7:6
-
-
-
1
1.20
Antalya
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
08:25
La Vela, Giuseppe
Kellovsky, Dominik
2:1
1:6
7:5
7:6
-
-
1
4.30
08:25
Milev, Yanaki
Gulin, Svyatoslav
2:1
6:2
2:6
6:4
-
-
1
2.25
Nakhon Si Tham., Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
05:05
Huang T-H / Jeong Y
Zhao Z / Zheng Z
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
3.05
Traralgon, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
04:00
Charlton J / Ellis B
Delaney J / Rai A
2:0
-
-
-
-
-
1
1.52
Traralgon
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
03:30
Bolt, Alex
Moriya, Hiroki
2:0
7:6
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.55
03:00
TU, LI
Saville, Luke
2:0
6:4
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.37
Nakhon Si Tham.
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
03:00
Cui, Jie
Kimhi, Orel
2:0
7:5
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.62
02:55
Steiner, Maik
Sakellaridis, Stefanos
0:2
4:6
6:7
-
-
-
2
1.62
Tennis - Challenger
New Delhi, India
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
11:10
Boyer, Tristan
Blancaneaux, Geoffrey
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
2.00
08:30
Shimizu, Yuta
Wong, Chak Lam Coleman
0:2
6:7
4:6
-
-
-
2
2.20
Kigali 1, Rwanda, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
10:00
Isarow P / Rungkat C
Houkes M / Tabur C
0:2
3:6
6:7
-
-
-
2
2.10
New Delhi, India, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
07:00
Schnaitter J / Wallner M
Matuszewski P / Romios M
0:2
4:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
2.30
Tennis - WTA
San Diego, USA
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
04:20
Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia
Kostyuk, Marta
1:2
6:3
4:6
3:6
-
-
2
2.20
02:30
Pegula, Jessica
Blinkova, Anna
2:1
6:1
2:6
6:2
-
-
1
1.15
Austin, USA
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
02:35
Yuan, Yue
Wang, Yafan
2:0
6:3
7:5
-
-
-
1
1.95
01:00
Schmiedlova, Anna-Karolina
Sevastova, Anastasija
Reporté
San Diego, USA, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
02:05
Hozumi E / Ninomiya M
Hunter S / Siniakova K
0:2
4:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.12
01:00
Marozava L / Zimmermann K
Melichar N / Perez E
0:2
2:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.18
Tennis - ATP
Acapulco, Mexico
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
04:10
Ruud, Casper
Rune, Holger N.
2:1
3:6
6:3
6:4
-
-
1
1.65
02:00
Draper, Jack
De Minaur, Alex
Reporté
Acapulco, Mexico, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
03:35
Gonzalez S / Skupski N
Doumbia S / Reboul F
2:0
7:6
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.50
02:00
Heliovaara H / Peers J
Nys H / Zielinski J
0:2
4:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.65
Santiago, Chile, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
00:30
Barrientos N / Matos R
Barrios Vera M T / Tabilo A
1:2
6:2
4:6
6:10
-
-
2
2.35
Handball - Corée du Sud
Korea 1st League (F)
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
09:00
Incheon Sports Council (F)
Seoul City (F)
24:25
14:15
-
2
1.42
05:00
Gwangju City Corporation (F)
Busan Bisco (F)
23:21
11:11
-
1
2.75
1ère Division Coréenne, Hommes
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
07:00
Sangmu Phoenix
Doosan
23:23
11:12
-
X
15.25
Handball - Japon
Japan Handball League, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
06:00
Izumi Mipple Reds (F)
Handball Aranmare Toyama (F)
26:30
12:16
-
2
1.16
Rugby - Rugby
Super Rugby
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
09:35
Crusaders
Waratahs
24:37
10:23
-
2
7.25
07:00
Moana Pasifika
Fijian Drua
39:36
15:8
-
1
2.95
League One
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
06:05
Suntory Sungoliath
Ricoh Black Rams
62:0
29:0
-
1
1.05
06:00
Shizuoka Blue Revs
Panasonic Wild Knights
19:45
12:26
-
2
1.19
04:00
Kintetsu Liners
Toshiba Brave Lupus
32:50
15:24
-
2
1.01
Rugby - Rugby Union Sevens
World Rugby Sevens World Series
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
05:44
USA
Samoa
31:12
7:12
-
1
1.47
05:22
Nouvelle - Zélande
Australia
17:24
7:19
-
2
3.20
05:00
Argentina
Spain
28:21
14:5
-
1
1.04
04:38
Ireland
Afrique du Sud
17:0
17:0
-
1
2.25
04:16
France
Canada
24:7
12:0
-
1
1.09
03:54
Fidji
Great Britain
15:12
10:7
-
1
1.16
World Rugby Sevens World Series, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
03:20
USA (F)
Espagne (F)
40:5
19:0
-
1
1.03
02:58
Canada (F)
Royaume-Uni (F)
20:10
15:0
-
1
1.40
02:36
Nouvelle - Zélande (F)
South Africa (F)
41:5
29:0
-
1
1.01
02:14
Fidji (F)
Brésil (F)
5:12
0:7
-
2
6.75
01:52
France (F)
Japan (F)
35:7
14:7
-
1
1.01
01:30
Australia (F)
Ireland (F)
31:0
19:0
-
1
1.09
Aussie rules - Australie
AFL Preseason
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
08:10
Hawthorn Hawks
Western Bulldogs
62:119
13:18
28:6
14:50
7:45
2
1.42
05:10
Adelaide Crows
West Coast Eagles
117:50
24:6
23:14
44:22
26:8
1
1.05
Bandy - Finlande
Ligue Bandy, Playoffs
FT
HT
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
11:00
Botnia
Veiterä
0:9
0:1
2
1.05
Tennis de table - Tennis de table - International
TT Cup
FT
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
12:55
Balcar, Frantisek
Jachym, Sebl
2:3
2
2.15
12:50
Pour, Lukas
Leska, Vojtech
3:0
1
1.65
12:40
Kukawka, Milosz
Stepien, Marcin
3:0
1
1.85
12:35
Lysakowski, Michal
Wloszek, Sylwester
1:3
2
2.30
12:25
Kulisek, Marek
Fiklik, Ondrej
3:0
1
1.60
12:20
Svoboda, Vladimir
Kocvara, Tomas
2:3
2
1.65
12:10
Stochmal, Maciej
Pawlowski, Krzysztof
3:0
1
1.55
12:05
Stapor, Dawid
Valois, Kayque
2:3
2
1.58
12:05
Ruzicka, Josef
Kosacky, Adam
3:2
1
2.30
11:35
Valois, Kayque
Lysakowski, Michal
3:1
1
1.70
11:30
Masternak, Jan
Stepien, Marcin
1:3
2
1.70
11:25
Frydl, Milos
Kopecky, Filip
0:3
2
1.80
11:15
Konttinjarvi, Tapio
Ibarra, Alberto
3:2
1
1.75
11:05
Stapor, Dawid
Warpas, Blazej
1:3
2
1.37
11:00
Stochmal, Maciej
Pawlowski, Krzysztof
3:1
1
1.85
10:55
Fiklik, Ondrej
Kulisek, Marek
2:3
2
1.62
10:50
Dolezal, Martin
Kosacky, Adam
1:3
2
1.62
10:40
Lara, Juan
Konttinjarvi, Tapio
1:3
2
1.80
10:35
Warpas, Blazej
Wloszek, Sylwester
3:1
1
1.32
10:30
Pawlowski, Krzysztof
Masternak, Jan
3:2
1
1.45
10:25
Kopecky, Filip
Kulisek, Marek
2:3
2
1.80
10:20
Ruzicka, Josef
Semrad, Petr
3:2
1
1.90
10:05
Stapor, Dawid
Lysakowski, Michal
3:0
1
2.05
10:00
Stochmal, Maciej
Kukawka, Milosz
2:3
2
2.20
09:55
Fiklik, Ondrej
Frydl, Milos
3:1
1
1.85
09:50
Kosacky, Adam
Semrad, Petr
3:1
1
1.42
09:40
Konttinjarvi, Tapio
Sabio, Ricard
0:3
2
1.55
09:35
Valois, Kayque
Warpas, Blazej
3:2
1
2.25
09:30
Kukawka, Milosz
Stepien, Marcin
3:1
1
1.95
09:25
Kulisek, Marek
Frydl, Milos
3:1
1
1.40
09:10
Ibarra, Alberto
Lara, Juan
1:3
2
1.70
09:05
Stapor, Dawid
Wloszek, Sylwester
2:3
2
2.15
09:00
Stochmal, Maciej
Masternak, Jan
3:0
1
2.35
08:55
Fiklik, Ondrej
Kopecky, Filip
3:0
1
2.05
08:50
Semrad, Petr
Dolezal, Martin
1:3
2
1.80
08:40
Sabio, Ricard
Lara, Juan
2:3
2
2.45
08:35
Warpas, Blazej
Lysakowski, Michal
3:1
1
1.62
08:30
Pawlowski, Krzysztof
Kukawka, Milosz
2:3
2
1.95
08:20
Ruzicka, Josef
Kosacky, Adam
3:1
1
2.40
08:10
Ibarra, Alberto
Konttinjarvi, Tapio
0:3
2
2.05
08:05
Valois, Kayque
Wloszek, Sylwester
3:2
1
1.40
08:00
Stochmal, Maciej
Stepien, Marcin
1:3
2
2.20
07:30
Kukawka, Milosz
Masternak, Jan
3:1
1
1.95
07:00
Pawlowski, Krzysztof
Stepien, Marcin
0:3
2
1.90
06:30
Caban, Jakub
Wiekiera Arkadiusz
3:2
1
1.70
05:30
Caban, Jakub
Wiekiera Arkadiusz
3:0
1
1.80
05:00
Krawczyk, Cezary
Mleczko Mateusz
2:3
2
1.90
04:30
Mleczko Mateusz
Caban, Jakub
3:0
1
2.25
04:00
Krawczyk, Cezary
Cesarz, Oscar
3:1
1
1.90
03:30
Cesarz, Oscar
Wiekiera Arkadiusz
0:3
2
1.75
03:00
Krawczyk, Cezary
Caban, Jakub
1:3
2
1.70
02:30
Mleczko Mateusz
Cesarz, Oscar
2:3
2
1.85
02:00
Krawczyk, Cezary
Wiekiera Arkadiusz
0:3
2
2.05
01:30
Cesarz, Oscar
Caban, Jakub
1:3
2
1.85
01:00
Mleczko Mateusz
Wiekiera Arkadiusz
1:3
2
1.75
00:30
Sikora, Fabian
Cesarz, Milosz
0:3
2
1.95
00:30
Brozek, Michal
Pasek, Dominik
1:3
2
2.10
Tennis de table - République Tchèque
Czech Liga Pro
FT
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
04:30
Longin, Milan
Krauter, Gunar
Reporté
02:00
Longin, Milan
Andrle, Tomas
Reporté
01:00
Hasmanda, Rotislav
Longin, Milan
Reporté
Cricket - Pakistan
Pakistan Super League
FT
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
10:00
Peshawar Zalmi
Lahore Qalandars
Reporté
Darts - International
Modus Super Series
FT
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
01:55
Girvan, Nathan
Patel, Bhav
4:2
1
1.24
01:40
Barnes, Jonny
North, Richard
4:2
1
1.65
01:15
Patel, Bhav
Robinson, Reece
3:4
2
1.21
01:00
North, Richard
Girvan, Nathan
1:4
2
1.70
00:40
Robinson, Reece
Barnes, Jonny
4:2
1
1.45
00:15
North, Richard
Patel, Bhav
1:4
2
3.45
Volley-ball - Turquie
Efeler Ligi
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
12:00
Alanya Belediye
Bigadic Bld
3:0
-
-
-
-
-
1
1.03
11:00
Ziraat Bankasi Ankara
Tursad
3:0
25:18
25:18
25:23
-
-
1
1.02
Volley-ball - Philippines
PVL, Women, Open Conference
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
11:00
Cherry Tiggo Crossovers (F)
Choco Mucho (F)
Reporté
09:00
Angels (F)
Speed Hitters (F)
Reporté
09:00
Speed Hitters (F)
Angels (F)
0:3
16:25
23:25
21:25
-
-
2
1.75
07:00
HD Spikers (F)
Galeries Tower Highrisers (F)
Reporté
07:00
Galeries Tower Highrisers (F)
HD Spikers (F)
0:3
14:25
16:25
17:25
-
-
2
1.09
Volley-ball - Taipei chinois
TVL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
09:00
Pingtung Taipower
Conti
3:0
25:20
33:31
25:19
-
-
1
1.06
Volley-ball - Corée du Sud
V League, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
08:00
Suwon Hillstate (F)
Daejeon Pro VC (F)
2:3
25:23
15:25
25:16
19:25
10:15
2
2.25
V League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
06:00
Seoul WooriWON
Suwon Vixtorm
3:0
25:19
25:19
27:25
-
-
1
1.50
Volley-ball - Japon
V League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
07:00
Tokyo Great Bears
Osaka Blazers Sakai
3:2
25:16
28:30
21:25
25:21
15:13
1
2.00
06:05
Panthers
Sunbirds
2:3
25:20
26:24
22:25
22:25
16:18
2
3.45
06:00
Toray Arrows
Stings
3:0
32:30
25:23
25:16
-
-
1
1.32
06:00
VC Nagano Tridents
Voreas Hokkaido
0:3
25:27
22:25
17:25
-
-
2
2.00
05:00
Wolfdogs Nagoya
JT Thunders
2:3
21:25
24:26
25:21
25:19
12:15
2
3.25
V League, Women, Playoffs
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
07:00
Saitama Ageo Medics (F)
Queensesis (F)
3:0
25:20
25:22
25:18
-
-
1
1.35
V League, Women, Placement Matches 5-6
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
04:00
Hisamitsu Springs (F)
Denso Airybees (F)
0:3
19:25
23:25
22:25
-
-
2
3.50
Volley-ball - Etats-Unis
NCAA
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
04:00
Long Beach State 49ers
Penn State Nittany Lions
3:1
25:17
25:14
24:26
25:14
-
1
1.13
03:00
CAL State Northridge Matadors
University Of Charleston
3:0
25:20
25:16
25:23
-
-
1
1.25
02:00
Grand Canyon Antelopes
Stanford Cardinal
3:0
25:20
28:26
27:25
-
-
1
1.09
02:00
Lindenwood Lions
LMU Railsplitters
3:1
25:22
23:25
25:17
25:18
-
1
2.05
01:00
Merrimack Warriors
Dominican Chargers
3:1
23:25
26:24
25:19
25:22
-
1
1.01
Volley-ball - Brésil
Superliga Hommes
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
01:00
Volei Renata/Campinas
Sada Cruzeiro
0:3
16:25
29:31
15:25
-
-
2
1.13
Volley-ball - Argentine
Liga Feminina
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
01:00
Cef 5 La Rioja (F)
Ferro Carril Oeste (F)
3:0
25:19
25:13
25:22
-
-
1
1.02
01:00
Gimnasia La Plata (F)
Villa Dora (F)
1:3
20:25
22:25
25:20
18:25
-
2
1.13
01:00
Estudiantes de La Plata (F)
San Jose De Entre Rios (F)
3:1
25:16
25:12
16:25
25:16
-
1
1.25
Badminton - Badminton - International
German Open 2024, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
12:00
Kjaer R / Soggard F
LEE J-H / Yang P-H
0:2
20:22
11:21
-
-
-
2
1.42
Ski alpin - Super G Women
Kvitfjell, Women-H2H
FT
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
11:00
Ager, Christina
Aicher, Emma
1:0
1
2.10
11:00
Bassino, Marta
Venier, Stephanie
0:1
2
1.60
11:00
Gauche, Laura
Weidle, Kira
0:1
2
1.70
11:00
Gut-Behrami, Lara
Brignone, Federica
1:0
1
2.00
11:00
Huetter, Cornelia
Miradoli, Romane
1:0
1
1.50
11:00
Ledecka, Ester
Robinson, Alice
1:0
1
1.65
11:00
Mowinckel, Ragnhild
Lie, Kajsa Vickhoff
1:0
1
1.70
11:00
Muzaferija, Elvedina
Stuhec, Ilka
0:1
2
2.35
11:00
Puchner, Miriam
Pirovano, Laura
1:0
1
1.80
11:00
Raedler, Ariane
Melesi, Roberta
0:1
2
2.45
Stock Car Racing - Nascar
TS - H2H
FT
Type
Quota
samedi, 02.03
03:00
Garcia, Jake
Dye, Daniel
1:0
1
1.90
03:00
Enfinger, Grant
Rhodes, Ben
1:0
1
1.80
03:00
Heim, Corey
Sanchez, Nicholas
1:0
1
1.75
03:00
Riggs, Layne
Purdy, Chase
0:1
2
1.80
03:00
Smith, Zane
Majeski, TY
1:0
1
1.70
Prière attendre...
Loading...