• Football1953
  • Hockey sur glace7
  • Tennis1879
  • Basketball287
  • Handball69
  • Volley-ball83
  • Darts147
  • Formule 120
  • Baseball407
  • Football américain5
  • Rugby46
  • Snooker60
  • Futsal14
  • Waterpolo27
  • Boxing25
  • MMA25
  • Beach Volley31
  • Cyclisme79
  • Tennis de table1748
  • Aussie rules9
  • Badminton130
  • Cricket31
  • Hockey sur gazon15
  • Bowls12
  • Stock Car Racing14
  • Indy Racing4
  • Basketball 3x36

Résultats

Football - Egypte
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
20:00
El Gounah
AL AHLY LE CAIRE
0:0
0:0
-
X
5.25
Coupe d'Égypte
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
17:00
Smouha SC
Kafr EL Shaikh
6:1
3:0
-
1
1.24
Football - International Clubs
UEFA Ligue des Champ, Quali.
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
19:45
Shkupi Cair
Lincoln Red Imps FC
3:0
2:0
-
1
1.50
19:30
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
3:0
2:0
-
1
1.30
19:00
FC Ballkani
Zalgiris Vilnius
1:1
1:1
-
X
3.20
19:00
The New Saints
Linfield FC
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.95
19:00
Lech Poznan
Qarabag FK
1:0
1:0
-
1
2.15
18:45
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
2:0
0:0
-
1
1.16
18:00
Malmö FF
Vikingur Reykjavik
3:2
2:1
-
1
1.22
17:00
Pyunik Yerevan
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.75
Matchs amicaux Clubs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
19:45
Stalybridge Celtic
Morecambe FC
1:2
1:0
-
2
1.19
19:45
Dorking Wanderers
Sutton United
1:2
1:1
-
2
2.20
19:45
Basford United
Notts County
1:5
1:2
-
2
1.21
19:45
Montrose
Dundee
1:1
0:1
-
-
-
19:30
Hendon FC
Wealdstone FC
0:4
0:1
-
2
1.80
19:30
Bamber Bridge
Wigan Athletic
1:5
0:3
-
2
1.03
19:30
Stratford Town FC
Burton Albion
1:2
1:1
-
2
1.25
19:30
Alloa Athletic
QPR
Reporté
19:30
Ashton United
Barrow AFC
0:1
0:1
-
2
1.25
19:30
Alloa Athletic
Queens Park FC
Reporté
19:30
Buckley Town
Flint Town
1:2
1:0
-
-
-
19:30
Dunfermline Athletic
Kilmarnock FC
0:1
0:1
-
-
-
18:00
TSV Steinbach
1. Fc Kaan-marienborn
4:0
1:0
-
1
1.37
18:00
SV Wildon
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
3:6
2:2
-
2
1.45
18:00
Spvg Frechen 20
1. FC Duren
1:3
1:1
-
2
1.21
18:00
PFC CSKA Sofia
FK Sportist Svoge
2:0
1:0
-
-
-
18:00
FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz
SV Allerheiligen
3:1
0:1
-
1
4.70
18:00
USV Mettersdorf
Deutschlandsberger Sportclub
4:1
2:1
-
1
2.70
18:00
Heerenven
Fc Top Oss
4:1
3:0
-
1
1.47
18:00
Ilzer SV
SC Kalsdorf
4:1
2:1
-
1
4.90
17:30
V. Aschaffenburg
EintrachtFrancfort
0:1
0:1
-
2
1.06
17:30
Fenerbahce
MOL Fehervar FC
3:0
2:0
-
1
1.90
17:30
FK Rudar Pljevlja
FK Zeljeznicar
0:3
0:1
-
2
1.75
17:30
FK Velez Mostar
Sloboda Tuzla
0:1
0:1
-
2
4.30
17:30
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Graficar Beograd
4:2
1:1
-
1
1.55
17:30
Traiskirchen Fcm
KS Vllaznia Shkoder
0:1
0:0
-
2
1.75
17:30
Young Boys Bern
Dynamo Kiev
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.35
17:30
Young Violets Austria Wien
Wiener Sport-Club
6:1
6:0
-
1
2.05
17:00
Warta Poznan
Aalborg
1:3
0:1
-
2
1.95
17:00
SK Slavia Prague
Rapid Bucarest
7:1
1:0
-
1
1.35
17:00
Levski Sofia
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
5:0
0:0
-
-
-
17:00
HNK Rijeka
NK Triglav Kranj
5:1
3:0
-
1
1.20
17:00
NK Posusje
NK Varazdin
1:1
0:1
-
X
3.70
17:00
Usv Scheiblingkirchen
SK Rapid Vienne II
2:2
2:1
-
X
5.25
17:00
Viktoria Plzen
FC Botosani
0:0
0:0
-
X
4.40
17:00
SV Sandhausen
FC Astoria Walldorf
3:1
1:0
-
1
1.10
16:30
Bregalnica Stip
Pobeda
2:0
0:0
-
1
1.85
16:30
SC Fürstenfeld
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
1:5
1:2
-
2
1.30
16:30
Kisvarda FC
AEK Larnaca
2:2
1:0
-
X
3.60
16:00
1 FC Slovacko
Fotbal Trinec
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.30
16:00
CS Voluntari
H. Beer-Sheva
1:4
1:2
-
2
2.10
16:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
NK Lokomotiva ZG
3:0
1:0
-
1
2.15
15:00
Dynamo Moscou
Rubin Kazan
2:0
0:0
-
1
1.90
14:30
Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyesi Spor
Konyaspor
0:4
0:2
-
-
-
11:30
Brondby
Lyngby
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.70
09:00
NK Brinje Grosuplje
Maritza Plovdiv
1:0
0:0
-
-
-
Uefa Europa Conference League, Qualification
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
18:00
Gzira United
Atletic Club de Escaldes
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.70
18:00
St Josephs FC
Larne FC
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.60
Football - Islande
1 deild
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
19:00
UMF Selfoss
IF Vestri
0:1
0:1
-
2
2.70
19:00
Thor Akureyri
KV Reykjavik
3:1
0:0
-
1
1.70
3ème Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
19:00
Sindri
Vaengir Jupiters
5:2
3:0
-
1
1.37
U19 League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
19:00
Breidablik/A./S. II U19
Valur/KH U19
2:3
0:0
-
-
-
19:00
KR/KV U19
Stjarnan/KFG/A. U19
1:2
0:0
-
-
-
Football - Brésil
U20 Gaucho
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
19:00
Apafut RS
SC Internacional RS U20
1:1
0:0
-
-
-
U20 Campeonato Paraense
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
14:00
Athlético Paranaense U20
Paraná Clube U20
2:0
0:0
-
-
-
Serie A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
00:00
Red Bull Bragantino SP
Botafogo FR RJ
0:1
0:0
-
2
5.25
Brasileiro Serie C, Groupe A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
00:00
AA Aparecidense GO
ABC Futebol Clube
2:2
0:1
-
X
2.70
U20 Mato-Grossense
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
00:00
Cuiabá EC U20
União EC U20
3:1
2:0
-
-
-
Football - Argentine
Camp. De Reser De Primera Division B Metropolitana
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
19:00
Def. Unidos Res.
Villa San Carlos Res.
2:4
0:1
-
-
-
19:00
Colegiales Res.
CD Armenio Res.
2:1
0:1
-
-
-
Campeonato De Reserva De Primera Division C
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
18:00
Leandro N. Alem Res.
Real Pilar FC Res.
1:1
0:0
-
-
-
17:00
San Martin Burzaco Res.
Argentino Merlo Res.
2:0
2:0
-
-
-
16:00
CA Ferrocarril Midland Res.
CA Atlas Res.
5:1
1:0
-
-
-
15:00
Club Lujan Res.
CS Italiano Res.
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
Liga Profesional
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
01:30
Independiente
CA Platense
1:3
1:1
-
2
4.35
Football - Mali
Première Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
19:00
Yeelen Olympique
Black Stars
0:1
0:0
-
-
-
Football - Jordanie
Championnat de Jordanie
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
18:30
Moghayer AL Sarhan
Al Wehdat
0:2
0:2
-
2
1.40
Football - Paraguay
Copa Paraguay
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
18:30
Club Dr Benjamin Aceval
Atyra FC
2:0
0:0
-
-
-
Division Intermedia
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
00:15
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo Trinidense
3:0
1:0
-
1
2.40
Football - Cameroun
Elite Two
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
18:30
Gazelle de Garoua
Aigle Royal de La Menoua
1:1
0:1
-
-
-
16:00
Leopard Douala
AS Lausanne de Yaoundé
0:5
0:1
-
-
-
Football - Suède
Superettan
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
18:00
Örgryte IS
Örebro SK
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.95
18:00
Halmstads BK
Jönköpings Södra IF
3:0
2:0
-
1
1.40
Football - Maroc
Botola
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
18:00
Hassania US Agadir
Ittihad Tanger
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.00
Football - International
Africa Cup of Nations, Women, Group A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
18:00
Burkina Faso (F)
Sénégal (F)
0:1
0:0
-
2
1.50
COSAFA Cup, Group A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
16:00
Angola
Les Comores
3:1
1:0
-
1
1.70
13:00
Seychelles
Botswana
0:1
0:0
-
2
1.25
AFF Womens Championship
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
12:00
Laos (F)
Cambodia (F)
1:1
1:0
-
-
-
09:00
Timor Oriental (F)
Myanmar (F)
0:7
0:5
-
-
-
CONCACAF Women's Championship, Gr. A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
03:00
Mexique (F)
Jamaica (F)
0:1
0:1
-
2
8.25
00:00
Etats-Unis (F)
Haiti (F)
3:0
2:0
-
1
1.01
Football - Mexique
U20 League, Apertura
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
17:00
Santos Laguna U20
Chivas Guadalajara U20
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.55
Liga MX, Apertura
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
03:00
Atletico Pachuca
Queretaro FC
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.75
Football - Gambia
Division 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
17:00
Immigration
Medical
1:0
0:0
-
-
-
Football - Lituanie
II Lyga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
16:30
Klaipedos Fsm
FM Ateitis Vilnius
3:0
1:0
-
1
1.37
Football - Estonie
Esiliiga B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
16:30
FC Tallinn
Raplamaa JK
6:2
1:0
-
-
-
Football - Ouzbékistan
Super League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
16:00
FC Olimpik
PFK Navbahor Namangan
1:1
1:1
-
X
3.00
15:00
Sogdiana Jizzakh
Qizilqum Zarafshon
0:3
0:3
-
2
3.65
Football - Suède Amateur
U21, Allsvenskan Sodra
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
16:00
Mjallby U21
Osters U21
0:2
0:2
-
2
1.90
Football - Colombie
Liga Antioqueña de Fútbol
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
16:00
Medellin City FC
E.D.P IND. Medellin
4:1
2:0
-
-
-
Football - Uruguay
U19 League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
15:00
Torque U19
Tacuarembo U19
4:0
1:0
-
-
-
15:00
Plaza Colonia U19
Def. Sporting U19
0:1
0:1
-
-
-
14:00
CA Rentistas U19
Danubio U19
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
14:00
Progreso U19
Miramar Misiones U19
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
Football - Tadjikistan
Vysshaya liga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
13:30
Istaravshan
FC Khujand
0:1
0:1
-
-
-
Football - Malaisie
Super League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
13:15
Melaka United SA
Selangor FC
2:0
1:0
-
1
3.00
Malaysia M3 League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
09:45
KSR Sains
Manjung City FC
2:1
1:0
-
-
-
Football - Bhoutan
Premier League, Qualifiers
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
13:00
Tensung Fc
Terton FC
4:0
3:0
-
-
-
Football - International Youth
-19ans AFF Championnat Jeunes
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
13:00
Singapour U19
Timor Leste U19
0:1
0:0
-
-
-
09:00
Cambodge U19
Malaisie U19
1:2
0:2
-
-
-
Football - Singapour
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
12:45
Young Lions
Hougang United
0:4
0:1
-
2
1.80
Football - Australie
NPL, Western Australia
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
12:30
Stirling Macedonia FC
Cockburn City
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.55
NSW League One
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
10:45
NSW Spirit
Hakoah Sydney City East FC
1:1
1:1
-
-
-
NPL Queensland, Femmes
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
10:30
Olympic FC Brisbane (F)
Lions FC (F)
Reporté
10:30
Brisbane Roar Qas (F)
Capalaba FC (F)
Reporté
Dockerty Cup
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
10:30
Oakleigh Cannons
Avondale Heights
3:2
2:0
-
-
-
Victoria State Knockout Cup, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
10:30
Heidelberg United (F)
South Melbourne (F)
2:3
2:1
-
-
-
Northern NSW Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
09:15
Newcastle Olympic FC
Valentine Phoenix
1:2
1:2
-
2
6.25
Tasmania (F) Super League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
09:00
Olympia Warriors (F)
Taroona (F)
0:4
0:3
-
-
-
Football - Cambodge
Cambodian Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
12:30
Nagaworld Fc
Visakha FC
0:2
0:2
-
2
1.65
12:30
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
Phnom Penh Crown
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.47
Football - Chine
Championnat de Chine 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
12:30
Liaoning Shenyang Urban FC
Heilongjiang Ice City FC
0:2
0:2
-
2
1.30
08:30
Kunshan FC
Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
1:1
1:0
-
X
3.25
08:30
Shanghai Jiading Huilong
Sichuan Jiuniu
1:2
0:0
-
2
1.42
08:30
Nanjing City
Beijing IT F.C.
3:1
1:0
-
1
1.12
Football - Tanzanie
U20 Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
12:00
Biashara United FC U20
Namungo FC U20
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
Football - Laos
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
12:00
Young Elephants FC
Luang Prabang FC
2:1
1:1
-
-
-
Football - Corée du Sud
K-League 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
11:30
Ulsan Hyundai
Gangwon FC
2:1
0:0
-
1
1.65
11:00
Seongnam FC
Pohang Steelers
1:4
1:0
-
2
1.60
11:00
Gimcheon Sangmu FC
Jeju United
4:0
2:0
-
1
2.65
K-League 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
11:30
Daejeon Citizen
Ansan Greeners FC
2:0
0:0
-
1
1.42
11:00
Gwangju FC
Bucheon FC 1995
2:1
2:0
-
1
1.55
Football - Inde
Shillong Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
11:30
Nangkiew Irat SC
Mawkhar SC
2:0
1:0
-
-
-
Football - Biélorussie
Vysshaya Liga Dublery Rezerve L
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
11:00
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Fc Slutsk Res.
2:1
1:0
-
-
-
10:00
Dnepr Mogilyov Res.
Fc Minsk Res.
3:0
1:0
-
-
-
Football - Chinese Taipei
Mulan Football League, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
10:00
Taichung Blue Whale (F)
Inter Taoyuan (F)
8:0
4:0
-
-
-
Football - Mongolie
2nd League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
06:00
Alliance FC (Mlg)
Selenge
0:4
0:1
-
-
-
Football - Etats-Unis
Major League Soccer
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
03:30
L.A. Galaxy
CF Montreal
4:0
2:0
-
1
1.70
02:00
Colorado Rapids
Austin FC
2:3
2:2
-
2
4.40
02:00
FC Dallas
Inter Miami CF
1:1
1:0
-
X
4.40
00:00
Orlando City SC
D.C.United
3:5
0:2
-
2
3.95
USL, Championship
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
02:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
San Diego Loyal SC
2:3
1:0
-
2
3.15
Football - Chili
Primera B, Torneo Transicion
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
01:30
Université de Concepcion
Melipilla
1:1
1:0
-
X
2.95
Football - Equateur
Copa Ecuador
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
01:00
FC 9 De Octubre
Orense SC
1:1
1:1
-
X
3.05
Basketball - Etats-Unis
NBA Summer League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
20:00
Miami Heat
Golden State Warriors
94:70
27:22
24:16
17:21
26:11
-
1
1.95
Basket - USA - WNBA (F)
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
00:00
Los Angeles Sparks
Phoenix Mercury
78:75
18:20
24:20
14:14
22:21
-
1
1.95
Basketball - Philippines
MPBL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
14:00
Laguna Heroes
Nueva Ecija Miguard
79:109
14:18
20:26
-
-
-
-
-
12:00
Pampanga Lanterns
Caloocan Supremos
95:78
24:15
34:20
18:22
19:21
-
-
-
10:00
Makati Super Crunch
Bacoor Strikers
56:84
15:16
8:29
17:24
16:15
-
-
-
Basketball - Mexique
CIBACOPA
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
02:00
Astros de Jalisco
Rayos De Hermosillo
101:104
22:21
21:28
28:21
22:23
-
-
-
Basketball - International
FIBA World Cup, Americas Qualifiers, Group D
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
01:10
Porto-Rico
Mexique
84:84
19:18
32:17
17:24
16:25
97:87
1
1.37
00:10
Cuba
Etats-Unis
64:87
16:14
14:28
19:25
15:20
-
2
1.01
FIBA World Cup, Americas Qualifiers, Group C
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
00:00
Dominican Republic
Bahamas
88:80
26:17
20:16
24:21
18:26
-
1
1.24
Baseball - Taipei chinois
CPBL
FT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
11:35
Fubon Guardians
Chinatrust Brothers
1:3
-
2
1.65
Baseball - Corée du Sud
KBO League
FT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
10:30
Doosan Bears
Kiwoom Heroes
3:4
-
2
1.55
10:30
SSG Landers
Lotte Giants
4:3
-
1
1.70
10:30
Samsung Lions
LG Twins
1:4
-
2
1.32
10:30
KIA Tigers
KT Wiz
Reporté
10:30
Hanwha Eagles
NC Dinos
0:0
0:1
2
1.37
Baseball - Japon
Baseball Professionel, Championnat Central
FT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
10:00
TIGRES d'HANSHIN
Hiroshima Toyo Carp
Reporté
10:00
GEANTS DE YOMIURI
Tokyo Yakult Swallows
4:1
-
1
1.95
09:45
Yokohama Dena Baystars
DRAGONS DE CHUNICHI
Reporté
Baseball Professionel, Championnat Pacifique
FT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
10:00
Chiba Lotte Marines
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
1:1
2:1
1
1.75
10:00
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
2:6
-
2
2.05
10:00
Orix Buffaloes
Saitama Seibu Lions
4:4
4:5
2
2.05
Baseball - Etats-Unis
MILB, Triple-A West
FT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
02:35
Reno Aces
Tacoma Rainiers
4:11
-
2
2.10
01:35
Salt Lake Bees
Sacramento River Cats
7:4
-
1
1.75
01:05
Oklahoma City Dodgers
Las Vegas Aviators
4:12
-
2
1.95
00:05
Sugar Land Skeeters
El Paso Chihuahuas
7:11
-
2
1.90
00:05
Round Rock Express
Albuquerque Isotopes
5:3
-
1
1.70
MLB
FT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
02:10
Los Angeles Dodgers
Colorado Rockies
5:3
-
1
1.32
02:07
Oakland Athletics
Toronto Blue Jays
5:1
-
1
3.10
01:10
Chicago White Sox
Minnesota Twins
2:2
3:6
2
2.15
00:20
Atlanta Braves
St. Louis Cardinals
6:3
-
1
1.55
23:40
Cincinnati Reds
New York Mets
4:7
-
2
1.55
23:40
San Diego Padres
Seattle Mariners
2:8
-
2
2.50
23:40
Detroit Tigers
Cleveland Guardians
5:3
-
1
2.05
23:10
Arizona Diamondbacks
San Francisco Giants
8:3
-
1
2.55
MILB, Triple-A East
FT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
01:05
Omaha Storm Chasers
Toledo Mud Hens
20:6
-
1
1.80
00:05
Gwinnett Stripers
Charlotte Knights
6:3
-
1
1.65
00:05
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
Norfolk Tides
2:0
-
1
1.60
00:05
Louisville Bats
St. Paul Saints
1:4
-
2
1.70
23:45
Worcester Red Sox
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Railriders
6:4
-
1
1.80
23:35
Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs
Rochester Red Wings
5:1
-
1
1.75
23:05
Columbus Clippers
Nashville Sounds
2:5
-
2
1.85
23:05
Buffalo Bisons
Syracuse Mets
3:4
-
2
2.20
23:05
Durham Bulls
Memphis Redbirds
4:6
-
2
1.95
Baseball - Mexique
Ligue Mexicaine
FT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
01:00
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos
Sultanes de Monterrey
2:0
-
1
1.70
Tennis - Challenger
Todi, Italy, Double
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
20:35
De Bernardis A / Passaro F
Andreozzi G / Duran G
0:2
-
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.07
18:55
Arneodo R / Eysseric J
Babic Z / Serdarusic N
2:1
6:2
5:7
10:8
-
-
1
1.35
16:55
Skatov T / Tirante T A
Kalovelonis M / Manafov V
2:1
6:4
2:6
10:5
-
-
1
2.55
Bogota, Colombia
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
19:25
Menendez-Maceiras, Adrian
Melzer, Gerald
1:2
-
6:0
3:6
-
-
2
1.35
18:30
Mejia, Nicolas
Smith, Keegan
2:0
7:6
7:6
-
-
-
1
1.45
18:05
Juarez, Facundo
Nakagawa, Naoki
2:1
7:5
1:6
6:1
-
-
1
1.55
16:00
Quiroz, Roberto
Pervolarakis, Michail
2:0
6:3
7:5
-
-
-
1
1.25
16:00
Jaziri, Malek
Buitrago, Nicolas
2:1
5:7
6:2
6:4
-
-
1
1.22
16:00
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves, Felipe
Kovacevic, Aleksandar
Reporté
16:00
Hardt, Nick
Kovacevic, Aleksandar
2:0
6:3
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.62
16:00
Lama, Gonzalo
Monzon, Ignacio
0:2
3:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
3.05
00:40
Villanueva, Gonzalo
Urrea, Andres
2:0
6:4
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.04
Todi, Italy
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
18:40
Collarini, Andrea
Cobolli, Flavio
0:2
3:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.58
16:30
Furness, Evan
Torres, Juan Bautista
1:2
6:4
3:6
2:6
-
-
2
1.95
16:10
De Loore, Joris
Passaro, Francesco
1:2
6:2
4:6
1:6
-
-
2
1.32
14:30
Arnaldi, Matteo
Sels, Jelle
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
2.55
14:20
Cachin, Pedro
Klein, Lukas
2:0
6:2
7:6
-
-
-
1
1.60
14:05
Bertola, Remy
Rodriguez Taverna, Santiago FA
1:2
7:5
3:6
4:6
-
-
2
1.30
12:05
Fonio, Giovanni
Popko, Dmitry
2:1
6:4
3:6
6:1
-
-
1
1.85
11:55
Serdarusic, Nino
Ajdukovic, Duje
Reporté
11:25
Tirante, Thiago Agustin
Chepelev, Andrey
2:1
4:6
6:3
6:2
-
-
1
1.35
09:00
Bellucci, Mattia
Masur, Daniel
1:2
3:6
7:6
2:6
-
-
2
2.00
09:00
Maestrelli, Francesco
Muller, Alexandre
2:1
3:6
7:6
6:1
-
-
1
2.25
09:00
Dutra Da Silva, Daniel
Harris, Billy
2:1
6:3
4:6
6:1
-
-
1
1.55
Porto, Portugal
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
17:55
Grenier, Hugo
Sousa, Pedro
2:0
-
7:5
-
-
-
1
1.30
17:00
Nava, Emilio
Bellucci, Thomaz
2:0
6:4
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.30
16:00
Borges, Nuno
Escoffier, Antoine
0:2
-
4:6
-
-
-
2
2.90
15:05
Celikbilek, Altug
Olivo, Renzo
2:0
6:3
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.50
14:30
Basic, Mirza
Mchugh, Aidan
1:2
6:3
4:6
3:6
-
-
2
1.80
14:15
Silva, Frederico Ferreira
Lestienne, Constant
Reporté
13:30
Gomez, Emilio
Blanch, Ulises
Reporté
12:15
Kuznetsov, Andrey
Nishioka, Yoshihito
0:2
6:7
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.47
12:00
Domingues, Joao
Barrere, Gregoire
1:2
7:5
6:7
1:6
-
-
2
1.40
11:50
Jasika, Omar
O'Connell, Christopher
0:2
2:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.40
10:00
Uchiyama, Yasutaka
Donskoy, Evgeny
0:2
5:7
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.75
10:00
Moriya, Hiroki
Rodrigues, Daniel
0:2
4:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
2.60
10:00
Decamps, Gabriel
Gerasimov, Egor
1:2
7:6
4:6
1:6
-
-
2
1.50
Salzburg, Austria
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
17:00
Thiem, Dominic
Misolic, Filip
2:0
6:4
7:5
-
-
-
1
1.50
14:50
Medjedovic, Hamad
Carballes Baena, Roberto
0:2
4:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
2.05
13:50
Bagnis, Facundo
Diaz Acosta, Facundo
Reporté
13:30
Simon, Gilles
Neumayer, Lukas
0:2
2:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.80
13:05
Ymer, Elias
Moutet, Corentin
0:2
4:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.65
11:45
Novak, Dennis
Gakhov, Ivan
2:0
6:2
7:5
-
-
-
1
1.60
11:45
Neuchrist, Maximilian
Kolar, Zdenek
2:0
7:6
6:3
-
-
-
1
3.05
11:35
Arnaboldi, Andrea
Ymer, Mikael
0:2
4:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.35
10:00
Svrcina, Dalibor
Lajovic, Dusan
0:2
5:7
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.45
10:00
Miedler, Lucas
Martin, Andrej
Reporté
10:00
Rinderknech, Arthur
Sachko, Vitaliy
2:0
6:1
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.21
10:00
Miedler, Lucas
Martin Tiffon, Pol
1:2
4:6
6:3
0:6
-
-
2
1.85
Porto, Portugal, Double
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
16:35
Donski A / Pichler D
Istomin D / Kachmazov A
1:2
7:6
3:6
5:10
-
-
2
1.85
Salzburg, Austria, Double
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
16:10
Setkic A / Shevchenko A
Lemstra K / Rodionov J
2:0
6:3
6:4
-
-
-
1
2.45
15:00
Lehecka J / Svrcina D
Emesz B / Kopp S
2:0
6:1
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.10
Braunchsweig, Germany, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
16:10
Blancaneaux G / Stricker D
Jebavy R / Pavlasek A
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.85
15:00
Demoliner M / Struff J
Barrientos N / Reyes-Varela M
2:0
6:4
6:4
-
-
-
1
2.45
Braunschweig, Germany
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
16:10
Geerts, Michael
Zhang, Zhizhen
1:2
7:6
2:6
3:6
-
-
2
1.60
15:30
Martinez Portero, Pedro
Hassan, Benjamin
2:1
7:6
4:6
6:4
-
-
1
1.20
14:10
Elias, Gastao
Zuk, Kacper
0:2
6:7
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.80
13:25
Cecchinato, Marco
Kovalik, Jozef
2:1
7:6
5:7
7:5
-
-
1
1.80
13:15
Marterer, Maximilian
Andreev, Adrian
2:0
6:3
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.40
12:55
Agamenone, Franco
Molleker, Rudolf
2:0
6:3
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.58
11:45
Janvier, Maxime
Galan, Daniel Elahi
2:1
6:3
3:6
6:4
-
-
1
3.80
11:20
Moraing, Mats
Travaglia, Stefano
2:0
7:6
6:4
-
-
-
1
2.35
11:15
Blancaneaux, Geoffrey
Coria, Federico
0:2
2:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.30
11:10
Struff, Jan-Lennard
Delbonis, Federico
2:0
6:2
7:6
-
-
-
1
1.90
10:00
Zapata Miralles, Bernabe
Kopriva, Vit
2:0
6:1
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.75
10:00
Varillas Patino-Samudio, Juan Pablo
Hanfmann, Yannick
Reporté
10:00
Gutierrez, Oscar Jose
Topo, Marko
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.62
10:00
Nagal, Sumit
Krutykh, Oleksii
0:2
6:7
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.30
09:00
Elias, Gastao
Taberner, Carlos
Reporté
Tennis - ITF Hommes
France F10, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
20:35
Broville M / De Cuyper J
Catry R / Debru M
0:2
2:6
0:6
-
-
-
2
1.85
18:50
Duncan S / Kellovsky D
Leshem E / Simon S
2:1
3:6
6:4
10:8
-
-
1
1.80
16:45
Moghini G / Noguchi R
Lock B / Lock C J
1:2
6:4
6:7
9:11
-
-
2
1.24
15:30
Bouchelaghem C / Chaine G
Mertens Y / Reymond A
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.02
11:20
Little D / Weightman O
Ayeni O A D / Hussey G
2:1
1:6
6:4
10:7
-
-
1
1.50
Italy F9, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
20:15
Catani L / Schiavetti P
Bertuccioli F / Parizzia N
1:2
0:6
6:3
4:10
-
-
2
1.50
16:50
Pecci A / Piraino G
Stevenson K / Wendelken H
0:2
5:7
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.58
16:20
Crivellaro G / Pozzani N
Bresciani L / Speziali F
0:2
5:7
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.14
15:30
Roveri Sidney G / Veldheer M
Parenti L / Taddia L
2:0
6:2
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.04
15:10
Gobbi G / Ortega P
Echargui M / Ovcharenko O
0:2
1:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.03
15:10
Arnaboldi F / Ferrari G
Oradini G / Weis A
2:0
7:5
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.85
14:00
Pozzi D / Virgili A
Bagnolini D / Pampanin P
2:0
7:6
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.47
13:25
Baldisserri E / Bilardo J
Sultanov K / Usai P
2:1
6:4
2:6
10:6
-
-
1
1.40
France F10
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
20:00
Rodriguez, Lisandru
Tailleu, Pierre Antoine
2:0
7:5
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.37
18:10
Gueymard Wayenburg, Sascha
Bax, Florent
2:0
6:4
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.25
15:30
Pourroy, Loris
Fomba, Luc
2:1
7:6
1:6
6:3
-
-
1
1.65
12:15
Catry, Robin
Kivanda, Sizya Ernest
2:0
6:1
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.14
10:35
Kellovsky, Dominik
Jucha, William
2:0
6:3
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.24
08:00
Noguchi, Rio
Moghini, Gabriele
1:2
6:7
7:5
3:6
-
-
2
4.75
07:55
Bouchelaghem, Cesar
Mertens, Yannick
2:1
6:7
7:5
6:2
-
-
1
9.00
USA F21, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
19:55
Bernard J / Vega L
Dickerson R / Koenig L
0:2
3:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.14
18:00
Harper C / Monday J
Atturu B S / Dynka T
2:0
6:1
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.03
Italy F9,
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
19:00
Roncalli, Simone
Buldorini, Peter
2:0
6:3
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.14
15:55
Berrettini, Jacopo
Parizzia, Nicolas
1:2
7:6
4:6
4:6
-
-
2
3.50
12:25
Capecchi, Daniele
Castagnola, Luca
0:2
5:7
5:7
-
-
-
2
2.90
11:15
Veldheer, Mick
Dalla Valle, Enrico
1:2
3:6
6:4
3:6
-
-
2
1.47
10:40
Speziali, Filippo
Weis, Alexander
2:0
7:6
6:3
-
-
-
1
3.15
10:40
Piraino, Gabriele
Bresciani, Lorenzo
2:0
6:3
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.15
10:25
Ferrari, Gianmarco
Royer, Valentin
1:2
6:3
5:7
3:6
-
-
2
1.80
09:00
Ovcharenko, Oleksandr
Oradini, Giovanni
0:2
4:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
2.10
09:00
Sultanov, Khumoun
Cabrera Bello, Inaki
2:0
-
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.10
09:00
Bagnolini, Daniel
Parenti, Luca
2:0
-
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.08
08:50
Fossati, Alberto
Pieri, Samuele
0:2
-
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.42
Spain F16
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
18:15
Alvarez Varona, Nicolas
Lopez San Martin, Alvaro
0:2
6:7
1:6
-
-
-
2
2.25
16:30
Marti Pujolras, Alex
Manzanera Pertusa, Alejandro
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.30
14:50
Matas Ortega, Xavi
Musialek, Alexis
2:0
6:4
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.58
11:55
Johns, Garrett
Mccabe, James
1:2
6:0
4:6
4:6
-
-
2
1.30
10:40
Martinez, Alex
Ingildsen, Johannes
2:0
7:6
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.65
09:00
HO, Ray
Echeverria, John
1:2
6:4
6:7
1:6
-
-
2
2.15
09:00
Nefve, Axel
Sanchez Jover, Carlos
0:2
4:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.21
Tunisia F33, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
18:10
Cavrak K / Crnokrak A
Atlangeriev B / Tsarapkin E
2:0
7:6
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.24
18:05
Ghorbel A / Ouakaa A
Samson A P / Siddiqui A
2:0
6:0
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.01
18:00
Jones M / Zheng B
Bassem Sobhy M / Zakaryia F
2:0
7:5
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.12
17:20
Saitoh K / Yoshimura D
Butulija B / Kaliyanda Poonacha N
2:0
7:6
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.58
17:20
Wang C / Zhang Z
Ganta S K R / Sureshkumar M
1:2
6:7
6:4
8:10
-
-
2
4.10
16:00
Dong B / Wang X
Bertrand R / Scaglia M
0:2
1:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.58
16:00
Catini N / Meneghetti M
Iradukunda G O / Singh K
0:2
3:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.12
16:00
Markiewicz J / Thomas-Smith D
Sach T / Tricerri S
2:1
1:6
7:5
10:3
-
-
1
1.85
USA F20, Qualifyng
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
18:00
Joncour, Ronan
Tyler, Joe
2:0
6:1
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.62
18:00
Swenson, Bjorn
Thompkins, Jared
2:0
7:6
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.19
18:00
Hadigian, Eric
Ward, Emmett
2:0
6:4
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.10
18:00
Shabaz, Michael
Rivera, Hudson Rivera
2:0
6:2
7:6
-
-
-
1
1.70
18:00
Mayo, Keenan
Hsu, Jeffrey Chuan EN
0:2
5:7
3:6
-
-
-
2
7.50
Spain F16, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
17:50
Mendieta J / Riva P
Bybel N / Crawford O
Reporté
17:50
Blanch D / Martinez Arjona S
Lopez Montagud C / Nijboer R
1:2
6:3
5:7
7:10
-
-
2
1.05
16:45
Johns G / Nefve A
Mccabe J / Montes-de La Torre I
0:2
3:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.12
14:25
Echeverria J / Mansilla Diez M
Ingildsen J / Knaff A
1:2
6:3
6:7
8:10
-
-
2
1.10
USA F21
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
17:10
Zink, Tyler
Pierce, Aron
2:0
6:4
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.19
16:00
Dickerson, Ryan
Jachuck, Ronan
0:2
4:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.37
16:00
Nidunjianzan, Fnu
Sigouin, Benjamin
2:0
7:5
6:2
0:0
-
-
1
2.00
16:00
Sheehy, Joshua
Brown, Preston
2:0
6:4
6:4
-
-
-
1
2.10
16:00
Imamura, Masamichi
Maginley, Herbert Jody
2:0
6:4
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.09
Germany F5, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
16:30
LUZ O / Zormann M
AL Azmeh T / Niedner N
2:0
6:3
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.10
15:00
Frantzen C / Sandkaulen T
Agarwal R / Caripi V
2:0
6:1
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.04
15:00
Beloborodko I / Uzhylovskyi V
Wehnelt K / Zahraj P
2:0
6:3
6:4
-
-
-
1
2.10
Morocco F3, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
16:30
Denisov I / Sharipov M
Ahouda W / Benchakroun M
2:1
3:6
7:6
10:6
-
-
1
1.25
16:15
Lalami Laaroussi Y / Moundir A
Bruna N / Rodriguez L J
2:0
6:2
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.85
15:45
Erhard, M / Marmousez, L
Alimli M / Sadaoui M
2:0
6:2
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.16
15:00
Pennaforti G / Pujol Navarro B
Bennani R / Karmoussi H
2:0
6:3
7:5
-
-
-
1
1.25
14:55
Delage P / Seateun N
Rudiukov I / Tenti F
1:2
6:2
3:6
3:10
-
-
2
2.10
13:30
Misrahi J / Villoslada E
Alami M / El Gallaf O
2:0
7:6
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.12
13:10
Martinez Martinez J / Winter Lopez B
Alami M / El Gallaf O
Reporté
11:40
Campana F / Gola A
Beaupain S / Iannaccone F
0:2
3:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.40
11:35
Martinez L / Martinez M
Bosio G / Lofman A
2:0
6:2
7:6
-
-
-
1
1.42
Germany F5
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
16:15
Santillan, Akira
Bovy, Arnaud
2:0
7:5
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.25
15:05
Rehberg, Max Hans
Schoolkate, Tristan
0:2
1:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.85
13:20
Peliwo, Filip
Niedner, Neo
2:0
6:0
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.06
13:05
Chazal, Maxime
Oliel, Yshai
0:2
4:6
6:7
-
-
-
2
1.09
Slovenia F2, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
15:55
Raynel, Amaury
Shrolik, Igor
2:1
6:4
3:6
10:2
-
-
1
1.24
15:30
Biljesko, Domagoj
Novansky, Michal
2:1
3:3
0:0
0:0
-
-
1
1.16
12:45
Zanellato, Nicolas
Gimenez, Igor
0:2
5:7
6:7
-
-
-
2
2.75
12:10
Sakellaridis, Michalis
Gimenez, Igor
Reporté
10:45
Morris, Eric
Rogic Hadzalic, Alen
0:2
5:7
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.65
09:00
Zanada, Edoardo
Barnat, Jiri
0:2
1:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.70
09:00
Woerner, Paul
Malesevic, Nemanja
1:2
6:4
6:7
10:12
-
-
2
2.25
Bulgaria F1, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
14:55
Nesterov P / Terziev S
Carnevalle L / Falabella L A
2:1
6:4
2:6
10:7
-
-
1
1.24
13:30
Apostol B I / Gheorghita T S
Markov V / Radulov I
Reporté
13:00
Pavlovic L / Reco A
Duran T / Kirci K
Reporté
11:40
Durguti B / Jotovski T
Dimitrov V / Kolyachev N
1:2
1:6
6:3
5:10
-
-
2
2.95
USA F21, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
14:30
Mitsui, Shunsuke
Frantzen, Christopher
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.01
14:30
Krall, Liam
Walton, Adam
0:2
3:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.13
14:30
Harper, Cleeve
Goldhoff, George
2:0
6:1
7:5
-
-
-
1
2.10
14:30
Kissell, Chad
Hernandez, Noah
2:0
6:2
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.15
14:30
Koenig, Luc
Milavsky, Daniel
2:1
6:3
1:6
10:4
-
-
1
1.19
14:30
Atturu, Babji Siva
Ostajewski, Jakub
0:2
0:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.40
14:30
Huang, Chih Chi
Nettles, Jibril
2:0
7:6
6:2
-
-
-
1
2.80
Morocco F3
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
13:05
Denisov, Ivan
Sadaoui, Mehdi
0:2
1:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.35
11:15
Bennani, Reda
Bruna, Nicolas
2:0
7:6
6:2
-
-
-
1
2.45
10:00
Villoslada, Edouard
Winter Lopez, Benjamin
Reporté
10:00
Marmousez, Lilian
Ahouda, Walid
2:0
6:0
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.13
09:55
Benchakroun, Mehdi
Alimli, Mikail
2:1
2:6
7:6
7:6
-
-
1
1.30
Bulgaria F1
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
12:10
Donev, Gabriel
Lipovsek Puches, Tomas
1:2
7:6
3:6
3:6
-
-
2
1.62
11:15
Milev, Yanaki
Cretu, Cezar
2:0
6:4
6:3
-
-
-
1
5.75
10:00
Klok, Denys
Dancu, Vlad Andrei
Reporté
09:40
Radulov, Iliyan
Cungu, Rrezart
1:2
4:6
6:4
3:6
-
-
2
1.10
09:30
Rottoli, Lorenzo
Galarza, Juan Ignacio
0:2
5:7
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.40
08:00
Bouquet, Lucas
Pavlovic, Luka
2:0
6:2
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.58
07:55
Nesterov, Petr
Deschamps, Thomas (FRA)
2:0
6:2
7:5
-
-
-
1
2.70
Tunisia F33
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
11:50
Jones, Maximus
Wallart, Enzo
0:2
5:7
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.15
11:00
Butulija, Boris
Crnokrak, Alexander
2:0
6:4
6:1
-
-
-
1
3.10
10:30
Atlangeriev, Bekkhan
Allen, Louis
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.14
09:00
Dong, Bohua
Scaglia, Mathieu
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.14
09:00
Kaliyanda Poonacha, Niki
Ouakaa, Aziz
0:2
5:7
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.50
09:00
Iradukunda, Guy Orly
MU, Tao
2:0
6:4
7:6
-
-
-
1
2.15
09:00
Wang, Chukang
Zhang, Ze
0:2
1:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.06
Germany F5, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
11:45
Dellavedova, Matthew
Barrena, Alex
Reporté
11:25
Biloborodko, Illia
Vankan, Marlon
2:0
7:5
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.19
11:00
Snitari, Ilya
Broska, Florian
1:2
6:3
5:7
6:10
-
-
2
3.05
10:45
Welte, Milan
Frantzen, Constantin
1:2
4:6
6:3
5:10
-
-
2
1.85
09:00
Pontjodikromo, Sidane
Steiner, Maik
2:1
6:7
6:3
11:9
-
-
1
1.65
09:00
Zormann Da Silva, Marcelo
Recek, Dominik
0:2
-
3:6
-
-
-
2
2.45
09:00
De Jager, Jesse
Agarwal, Rishab
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
2.45
09:00
Zima, Leopold
Sandkaulen, Tim
0:2
-
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.65
Tennis - ITF Femmes
Spain 18A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
18:40
Stollar, Fanny
Rossi, Federica
Reporté
17:30
Stollar, Fanny
Kung, Leonie
Reporté
14:30
Vicens Mas, Rosa
Strakhova, Valeriya
1:2
3:6
6:3
4:6
-
-
2
2.65
11:55
Zeballos, Noelia
Duerst, Jenny
1:2
4:6
7:6
1:6
-
-
2
1.75
11:00
Capurro Taborda, Martina
Gatto-Monticone, Giulia
2:1
6:2
5:7
7:5
-
-
1
2.50
10:30
Rosca, Ioana Loredana
Di Giuseppe, Martina
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.90
09:00
Ceschi, Gloria
Sakellaridi , Sapfo
0:2
3:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.09
08:50
Romero Gormaz, Leyre
Gomez, Carolina
2:0
6:4
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.04
Netherlands 01A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
18:15
Lemoine, Quirine
Nara, Kurumi
2:0
6:2
7:5
-
-
-
1
2.20
14:05
Berberovic, Nefisa
Gimbrere, Jasmijn
2:0
6:1
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.25
USA 28A, Qualifyng
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
18:00
Jones, Makenna
Abdelouahid, Hind
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.07
18:00
Zeynalova, Sabina
Keller, Kelly
2:0
6:0
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.23
18:00
Ewing, Salma
Minor, Brienne
2:0
6:3
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.06
18:00
Leeson, Sienna
Thiel, Makenna
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.37
Tunisia 27A, Women Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
17:30
Dong J Y / Kaur P
Cortes A / Rodriguez Carretero P
2:0
6:1
7:5
-
-
-
1
2.45
17:30
Cho I-H / Yao X
Ortega Redondo P / Tona M
2:0
6:2
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.06
Germany 03A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
17:25
Wagner, Stephanie
Podoroska, Nadia
0:2
6:7
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.12
14:45
Siegemund, Laura
Lee, Gabriela
2:1
6:1
6:7
6:3
-
-
1
1.21
13:30
Jani, Reka-Luca
Hibino, Nao
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.47
12:20
Middendorf Julia
Bara, Irina Maria
1:2
2:6
6:2
5:7
-
-
2
1.18
12:00
Nagy, Adrienn
Sramkova, Rebecca
0:2
0:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.19
12:00
Yoruk, Ilay
Noskova, Linda
0:2
2:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.09
12:00
Smitkova, Tereza
Avdeeva, Julia
1:2
2:6
6:3
3:6
-
-
2
2.50
11:00
Jimenez Kasintseva, Victoria
Akugue Noha, Noma
0:2
1:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
3.35
Spain 18A, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
17:00
Aristegui M / Atucha Gomez A
Samir S / Vicens Mas R
0:2
5:7
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.12
16:00
Bouzas Maneiro J / Romero Gormaz L
DI Giuseppe M / Gatto-Monticone G
2:0
6:4
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.85
Morocco 04A, Women Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
16:55
Boehner L / Karamoko N
Ennaciri M / Nahum G G
2:0
6:4
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.12
16:35
Fedorova A / Morozova E
Rudiukova N / Schmidt A
2:1
6:3
5:7
10:7
-
-
1
2.10
15:30
Arias Manjon P / Mettraux M
Baglow E / Faga S
Reporté
15:25
Kulhava V / Medeghini G
Bouzo Zanotti N / Vangelova A
0:2
2:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.12
14:15
Bestetti G / Carbonaro G
Qostal L / Shapovalova A
2:0
6:2
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.37
13:30
Blatter L / Diaz Zayas L
El Allami M / El Aouni A
0:2
4:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.14
13:20
Keller N / Prati F
Mikhailova M / Tirunelveli T
2:0
6:3
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.24
13:20
Komano M / Mohamed H
Bouzo Zanotti N / Vangelova A
Reporté
13:00
Gureva A / Petretic L
El Jardi D / Kabbaj Y
2:1
4:6
6:3
10:7
-
-
1
1.35
Netherlands 01A, Women Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
16:30
Shnaider D / Visscher S J
Gimbrere J / Haverlag I
0:2
2:6
6:7
-
-
-
2
1.85
15:50
Prisacariu A / Stevens L
Ayukawa M / Parnaby A
0:2
3:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.65
15:15
Bayerlova M / Laboutkova A
Tran D / Tran L
2:0
6:3
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.32
14:45
Morderger T / Morderger Y
Garkusha E / Tikhonova A
2:1
2:6
7:6
10:2
-
-
1
1.85
13:25
Rosca A A / Shinikova I
Bolsova Zadoinov A / Maristany Zuleta De Reales G
0:2
4:6
6:7
-
-
-
2
1.45
13:15
Liauw A Fong N / Mujan G
Herdzelas D / Lukas T
1:2
6:3
3:6
7:10
-
-
2
1.20
11:45
Astakhova D / Vismane D
Redelijk N / Spee B
2:0
7:5
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.14
Portugal 08A, Women Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
16:30
Bozovic A / Okamura K
Birrell K / Portillo Ramirez M J
2:1
2:6
7:5
10:7
-
-
1
2.25
16:30
Hosogi S / Lee P-C
Garcia M / Voloshchuk A
2:0
6:1
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.02
16:25
Morais M / Santos M
Hontama M / Sema E
0:2
2:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.02
15:00
Cabrera L / Eala A
Galvao Borges M / Teixeira M B
Reporté
15:00
Garakani S / Kalamaris G
LEE Y-H / WU F-H
0:2
0:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.01
14:55
Arakawa H / Arakawa N
Konishi Camargo Silva J / Logotheti E
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.06
Germany 03A, Women Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
16:00
Barthel M / Middendorf J
Anshba A / Jimenez Kasintseva V
0:2
4:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.50
14:05
Lazar A / Zhiyenbayeva S
Alves C M R / CE G
0:2
3:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.02
Tunisia 27A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
16:00
Yankovskaya, Zlata
Pfeifer, Lara
0:2
1:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.15
16:00
Safarova, Zdena
Pavlou , Dimitra
2:1
6:1
2:6
6:2
-
-
1
2.75
16:00
Milani, Francesca
Spasova, Beatris
Reporté
16:00
Bahri, Ferdaous
Yasar, Melis
0:2
6:7
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.10
11:40
Girelli, Chiara
Hosoki, Yuka
0:2
4:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.65
10:25
Jamshidi, Elena
Yao, Xinxin
Reporté
09:00
Cirotte, Astrid
Cho, I-Hsuan
0:2
1:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.70
Netherlands 01A, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
13:25
Haas, Barbara
Gamiz, Andrea
2:1
7:6
4:6
10:4
-
-
1
1.45
11:50
Parnaby, Alana
Cakarevic, Sara
1:2
6:3
4:6
6:10
-
-
2
1.35
11:25
Morderger, Yana
Oosterhout, Erica
1:2
6:2
3:6
4:10
-
-
2
1.60
11:05
Vrancken Peeters, Anouck
Khirin, Nicole
2:1
6:7
6:3
10:7
-
-
1
2.75
10:00
Prisacariu, Andreea
Bayerlova, Michaela
2:0
6:3
6:3
-
-
-
1
2.55
09:55
Morderger, Tayisiya
Tran, Demi
2:0
6:3
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.35
09:55
Rosca, Andreea Amalia
Markova, Johana
1:2
6:2
1:6
8:10
-
-
2
3.25
09:55
Shnaider, Diana
Laboutkova, Aneta
2:0
6:2
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.12
Portugal 08A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
12:50
Bolkvadze, Mariam
Bozovic, Alexandra
Reporté
12:00
Garcia, Maria
Oliveira, Ines
0:2
6:7
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.90
12:00
Okamura, Kyoka
Hontama, Mai
0:2
4:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.20
10:30
Arakawa, Haruna
Lee, Pei-Chi
2:0
6:4
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.85
10:30
Konishi Camargo Silva, Julia
Sun, Lulu
0:2
3:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.01
10:25
Pattinama Kerkhove, Lesley
Lee, Ya-Hsuan
2:0
6:1
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.32
Morocco 04A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
12:30
Ennaciri, Manal
Kuzmova, Katarina
0:2
2:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.03
11:40
Mettraux, Marie
Kulhava, Veronika
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
1
2.10
10:00
Gureva, Anastasiia
Mohamed, Helena
2:0
6:3
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.06
10:00
Carbonaro, Giulia
Fedorova, Aglaya
2:0
6:4
7:6
-
-
-
1
1.60
09:55
Salden, Lara
Arias Manjon, Paula
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.09
Tunisia 27A, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
10:00
Ivanov, Valentina
Rassil, Ranim
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.30
10:00
Job, Karine Marion
Boudjadi, Yassamine
2:0
6:4
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.45
10:00
Yigin, Sara
Leclercq, Anaelle
0:2
3:6
0:6
-
-
-
2
1.35
09:00
Kalva, Bhuvana
Cortes, Adriana
1:2
6:4
4:6
4:10
-
-
2
2.40
09:00
Poulos, Annerly
Mahbouli, Feriel
2:0
6:3
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.07
09:00
Tona, Miriana
Ortega Redondo, Paula
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.06
Tennis - ATP
Wimbledon, Double Mixte
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
18:25
Farah R / Ostapenko J
Skupski N / Krawczyk D
0:2
6:7
1:6
-
-
-
2
2.00
14:50
Stosur S / Ebden M
O Mara J / Barnett A
2:0
6:3
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.25
Wimbledon, Double Messieurs
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
15:55
Krawietz K / Mies A
Mektic N / Pavic M
0:3
-
3:6
3:6
-
-
2
1.35
13:30
Cabal J S / Farah R
Kudla D / Sock J
Reporté
11:00
Mahut N / Roger-Vasselin E
Dodig I / Krajicek A
Reporté
Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
15:40
Goffin, David
Norrie, Cameron
2:3
6:3
5:7
6:2
3:6
5:7
2
1.45
13:30
Djokovic, Novak
Sinner, Jannik
3:2
5:7
2:6
6:3
6:2
6:2
1
1.10
Tennis - WTA
Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
17:30
Bouzkova, Marie
Jabeur, Ons
1:2
6:3
1:6
1:6
-
-
2
1.25
13:00
Maria, Tatjana
Niemeier, Jule
2:1
4:6
6:2
7:5
-
-
1
2.45
Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
13:30
Aoyama S / Chan H-C
Kichenok L / Ostapenko J
1:2
6:4
1:6
5:7
-
-
2
1.62
11:00
Melichar N / Perez E
Krejcikova B / Siniakova K
1:2
6:1
6:7
2:6
-
-
2
1.23
Tennis - Challenger Women
125K Contrexeville, France
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
16:30
Andreeva, Erika
Dodin, Oceane
2:0
6:3
7:6
-
-
-
1
2.10
15:15
Lazaro Garcia, Andrea
Ponchet, Jessika
1:2
1:6
6:4
3:6
-
-
2
2.05
13:25
Voegele, Stefanie
Blinkova, Anna
0:2
1:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.32
13:25
Paolini, Jasmine
Pera, Bernarda
2:1
0:6
6:2
6:1
-
-
1
1.85
12:50
Mladenovic, Kristina
Galfi, Dalma
1:2
7:6
4:6
3:6
-
-
2
1.47
11:45
Rouvroy, Margaux
Ignatik, Alexandra
0:2
4:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.13
11:15
Danilovic, Olga
Gracheva, Varvara
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.95
11:00
Selekhmeteva, Oksana
Errani, Sara
0:2
6:7
3:6
-
-
-
2
2.35
10:00
Rus, Arantxa
Gervais, Julie
2:0
6:0
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.10
10:00
Bucsa, Cristina
Carle, Maria Lourdes
2:0
6:2
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.42
125K Bastad, Sweden
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
15:50
Tomova, Viktoriya
Cabaj Awad, Jacqueline
2:0
6:3
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.04
14:05
Helgo, Malene
Peterson, Rebecca
0:2
4:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.15
11:40
Doi, Misaki
Bjorklund, Mirjam
1:2
4:6
6:4
2:6
-
-
2
1.30
11:20
Zheng, Qinwen
Yuan, Yue
Reporté
11:15
DI Lorenzo, Francesca
Zavatska, Katarina
0:2
4:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.42
09:30
Zarazua, Renata
Hennemann, Caijsa Wilda
1:2
4:6
6:2
1:6
-
-
2
2.45
09:30
Grammatikopoulou, Valentini
Udvardy, Panna
0:2
2:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.30
09:30
Cocciaretto, Elisabetta
Buzarnescu, Mihaela
0:2
4:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
3.15
09:30
Flink, Varvara
Jeanjean, Leolia
0:2
2:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.15
125K Bastad, Sweden, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
14:35
Rinaldo Persson K / Zaar L
Neel I / Plipuech P
1:2
3:6
6:1
4:10
-
-
2
1.22
14:25
Rompies J / Tjandramulia O
Davis L / Yuan Y
2:0
6:1
7:5
-
-
-
1
1.60
13:15
Masarova R / Zarazua R
Buzarnescu M / Khromacheva I
0:2
1:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.65
13:05
Avanesyan E / Hennemann C W
Udvardy P / Voracova R
2:0
7:5
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.85
12:50
Gabueva A / Zakharova A
Burel C / Jeanjean L
2:0
-
7:6
-
-
-
1
1.52
11:10
Kato M / Sutjiadi A
Jang S J / LU J-J
2:1
-
6:4
1:0
-
-
1
1.50
Tennis - Billie Jean King Cup
Billie Jean King Cup, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
12:30
Janse van Vuuren H / van Zyl L
Chakanyuka C / Youri E
Reporté
12:30
Gardiner K / Heffernan S
Isnard M-M / Kante F
Reporté
12:30
Bashota D / Lekaj A
Asumwa R / Owegi A
2:0
6:1
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.03
Billie Jean King Cup, Single Matches
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
11:15
Lekaj, Adrijana
Owegi, Alicia
2:0
6:0
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.01
11:15
Gjorcheska, Lina
Birungi, Winnie
2:0
6:0
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.01
11:15
Simmonds, Chanel
Youri, Ekua
2:0
6:1
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.02
11:15
Simunyu, Celine
Isnard, Marie-May
2:0
6:0
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.01
11:15
Curmi, Francesca
Nahimana, Sada
1:2
4:6
6:3
2:6
-
-
2
1.32
Rugby - Rugby
U20 Six Nations Summer Series, Gr. A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
19:00
Ireland U20
England U20
37:36
28:19
-
1
3.05
16:00
France U20
South Africa U20
27:42
12:17
-
2
1.70
Football américain - Canada
CFL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
00:30
Toronto Argonauts
Winnipeg Blue Bombers
22:23
0:14
3:3
7:0
12:6
-
2
1.45
Cyclisme - International
Tour de France, Stage 4 - H2H
FT
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
12:05
Degenkolb, John
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
0:1
2
2.10
12:05
Dainese, Alberto
Kristoff, Alexander
0:1
2
1.75
12:05
Gaudu, David
Yates, Adam
1:0
1
2.00
12:05
Hofstetter, Hugo
Lecroq, Jeremy
1:0
1
1.45
12:05
Jakobsen, Fabio
Groenewegen, Dylan
1:0
1
1.40
12:05
Morkov, Michael
Capiot, Amaury
0:1
2
2.00
12:05
Mozzato, Luca
Pasqualon, Andrea
1:0
1
1.70
12:05
Pedersen, Mads
Van Poppel, Danny
0:1
2
2.95
12:05
Philipsen, Jasper
Ewan, Caleb
1:0
1
1.58
12:05
Pogacar, Tadej
Thomas, Geraint
1:0
1
1.40
12:05
Roglic, Primoz
Vingegaard, Jonas
0:1
2
1.65
12:05
Stuyven, Jasper
Laporte, Christophe
0:1
2
1.75
12:05
Van Aert, Wout
Sagan, Peter
1:0
1
1.35
12:05
Van Der Poel, Mathieu
Matthews, Michael
0:1
2
1.85
Snooker - International
Championship League Snooker 2022 Stage 1, Week 2
FT
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
20:50
Guodong, Xiao
Donaldson, Scott
3:1
1
3.05
20:30
Walden, Ricky
Page, Jackson
3:1
1
2.00
19:15
Wongharuthai, Nutcharut
Lawler, Rod
1:3
2
1.85
18:30
Greene, Gerard
Lee, Andy
1:3
2
2.95
17:55
Guodong, Xiao
Wongharuthai, Nutcharut
3:1
1
1.30
17:00
Walden, Ricky
Greene, Gerard
2:2
X
3.30
15:40
Donaldson, Scott
Lawler, Rod
2:2
X
3.00
15:10
Page, Jackson
Lee, Andy
3:1
1
1.70
13:45
Donaldson, Scott
Wongharuthai, Nutcharut
2:2
X
4.35
13:30
Page, Jackson
Greene, Gerard
1:3
2
6.00
12:00
Guodong, Xiao
Lawler, Rod
3:1
1
1.70
12:00
Walden, Ricky
Lee, Andy
3:1
1
1.42
Tennis de table - Tennis de table - International
TT Elite Series
FT
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
21:30
Braun, Josef (Cze)
Stecyszyn, Jakub
3:0
1
1.45
21:15
Mugowski, Arkadiusz
Szalinski, Mikolaj
1:3
2
1.55
21:00
Daniel, Artur
Palkovsky, David
3:0
1
1.42
20:45
Twardowski, Szymon
Kleszcz, Krzesimir
2:3
2
2.55
20:30
Bak, Daniel
Maslowski, Jakub
3:1
1
1.80
20:15
Radlo, Szymon
Mugowski, Arkadiusz
1:3
2
2.50
20:00
Stecyszyn, Jakub
Palkovsky, David
1:3
2
6.00
19:45
Kleszcz, Krzesimir
Wozniak, Jakub
3:2
1
1.45
19:30
Braun, Josef (Cze)
Maslowski, Jakub
3:1
1
1.30
19:15
Twardowski, Szymon
Szalinski, Mikolaj
0:3
2
2.40
19:00
Bak, Daniel
Daniel, Artur
2:3
2
1.37
18:30
Maslowski, Jakub
Stecyszyn, Jakub
1:3
2
1.52
18:00
Braun, Josef (Cze)
Daniel, Artur
2:3
2
2.55
17:30
Bak, Daniel
Palkovsky, David
3:1
1
1.52
17:00
Daniel, Artur
Stecyszyn, Jakub
1:3
2
1.35
16:30
Maslowski, Jakub
Palkovsky, David
3:1
1
1.52
16:00
Braun, Josef (Cze)
Bak, Daniel
3:2
1
1.16
15:30
Daniel, Artur
Maslowski, Jakub
3:1
1
1.70
15:00
Bak, Daniel
Stecyszyn, Jakub
3:2
1
4.00
13:30
Malachowski, Michal
Wiecek, Adrian
0:3
2
1.22
13:15
Kleszcz, Krzesimir
Utylski, Rafal
0:3
2
1.47
13:00
Braun, Josef (Cze)
Dosz, Adam
0:3
2
1.30
12:45
Podsiadlo, Maciej
Maslowski, Jakub
3:0
1
1.47
12:30
Bak, Daniel
Palkovsky, David
3:1
1
2.00
12:15
Stecyszyn, Jakub
Dudzicz, Adam
3:0
1
1.35
12:00
Wiecek, Adrian
Dosz, Adam
1:3
2
1.58
11:45
Utylski, Rafal
Maslowski, Jakub
3:2
1
3.65
11:15
Kleszcz, Krzesimir
Dudzicz, Adam
3:0
1
3.00
11:00
Bak, Daniel
Braun, Josef (Cze)
0:3
2
1.06
10:45
Stecyszyn, Jakub
Podsiadlo, Maciej
3:1
1
1.47
10:30
Palkovsky, David
Wiecek, Adrian
1:3
2
1.10
10:15
Dudzicz, Adam
Utylski, Rafal
2:3
2
2.70
10:00
Malachowski, Michal
Braun, Josef (Cze)
3:2
1
3.00
09:45
Kleszcz, Krzesimir
Podsiadlo, Maciej
0:3
2
1.23
09:30
Bak, Daniel
Dosz, Adam
1:3
2
1.06
09:15
Stecyszyn, Jakub
Maslowski, Jakub
3:2
1
1.70
09:00
Braun, Josef (Cze)
Wiecek, Adrian
0:3
2
1.65
08:45
Podsiadlo, Maciej
Utylski, Rafal
3:0
1
1.30
08:30
Palkovsky, David
Dosz, Adam
0:3
2
1.06
08:15
Dudzicz, Adam
Maslowski, Jakub
3:1
1
2.15
08:00
Malachowski, Michal
Bak, Daniel
3:1
1
1.32
07:45
Kleszcz, Krzesimir
Stecyszyn, Jakub
0:3
2
1.10
07:30
Braun, Josef (Cze)
Palkovsky, David
2:3
2
4.15
07:15
Podsiadlo, Maciej
Dudzicz, Adam
3:1
1
1.55
07:00
Bak, Daniel
Wiecek, Adrian
0:3
2
1.12
06:45
Stecyszyn, Jakub
Utylski, Rafal
2:3
2
5.00
06:30
Malachowski, Michal
Dosz, Adam
0:3
2
1.14
06:15
Kleszcz, Krzesimir
Maslowski, Jakub
1:3
2
1.25
05:30
Szalinski, Mikolaj
Mugowski, Arkadiusz
0:3
2
2.50
05:00
Swierczek, Damian
Gluszek, Wojciech
2:3
2
1.90
04:30
Matkowski, Jakub
Golebiowski, Mateusz
0:3
2
1.12
04:00
Mugowski, Arkadiusz
Gluszek, Wojciech
3:2
1
3.90
03:30
Szalinski, Mikolaj
Golebiowski, Mateusz
1:3
2
1.03
03:00
Matkowski, Jakub
Swierczek, Damian
3:2
1
1.62
02:30
Golebiowski, Mateusz
Mugowski, Arkadiusz
3:2
1
1.01
02:15
Twardowski, Szymon
Minda, Michal
0:3
2
2.50
02:00
Szalinski, Mikolaj
Swierczek, Damian
3:1
1
2.00
01:45
Radlo, Szymon
Repke, Mateusz
3:0
1
1.95
01:30
Matkowski, Jakub
Gluszek, Wojciech
3:0
1
1.70
01:15
Cioch, Blazej
Korzec, Przemyslaw
3:0
1
1.80
01:00
Swierczek, Damian
Mugowski, Arkadiusz
3:2
1
1.25
00:45
Minda, Michal
Repke, Mateusz
2:3
2
2.70
00:30
Golebiowski, Mateusz
Gluszek, Wojciech
3:0
1
1.10
00:15
Twardowski, Szymon
Korzec, Przemyslaw
3:0
1
1.52
00:00
Szalinski, Mikolaj
Matkowski, Jakub
0:3
2
1.40
23:45
Cioch, Blazej
Radlo, Szymon
2:3
2
1.85
23:30
Swierczek, Damian
Golebiowski, Mateusz
2:3
2
1.07
23:15
Korzec, Przemyslaw
Minda, Michal
2:3
2
1.42
23:05
Matkowski, Jakub
Mugowski, Arkadiusz
2:3
2
3.55
TT Cup
FT
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
21:20
Brozek, Michal
Senk, Jakub
3:0
1
1.85
20:55
Lugovskyi, Sergii
Rybachuk, Roman
3:0
1
2.00
20:50
Kulisek, Marek
Kulveit, Jonas
3:1
1
1.52
20:20
Kulisek, Marek
Senk, Jakub
3:0
1
1.60
19:50
Brozek, Michal
Kulveit, Jonas
1:3
2
1.75
19:45
Metssalu, Andres
Aksjonov, Nikita
3:0
1
1.19
19:30
Nechyporuk, Vadym
Tsybulin, Sergey
3:0
1
1.35
19:20
Kulveit, Jonas
Senk, Jakub
3:1
1
1.85
19:00
Tsybulin, Sergey
Vahta, Dmitriy
0:3
2
1.65
18:50
Jicha, David
Kolar, Vlastimil
0:3
2
2.70
18:45
Noogen, Aivo
Viigimets, Peetr
1:3
2
1.52
18:40
Zharskiy, Vitaliy
Maksimiv, Sergey
1:3
2
1.58
18:30
Nechyporuk, Vadym
Kotik, Andrey
3:0
1
1.50
18:20
Nemchenko, Denis
Vakulenko, Denis
3:0
1
1.58
18:20
Sulc, Martin
Dvorak, Milan
2:3
2
1.85
18:15
Viigimets, Peetr
Metssalu, Andres
1:3
2
1.50
18:10
Haievyi, Nazarii
Molochko, Aleksey
3:0
1
2.00
18:00
Nechyporuk, Vadym
Vahta, Dmitriy
3:0
1
1.85
17:55
Sukovatiy, Igor
Alekseenko, Dmytro
0:3
2
1.80
17:50
Sulc, Martin
Jicha, David
1:3
2
1.58
17:50
Chermensky, Andrey
Skachenko, Serhii
3:1
1
1.23
17:45
Noogen, Aivo
Aksjonov, Nikita
3:2
1
1.45
17:40
Maksimiv, Sergey
Zharskiy, Vitaliy
3:1
1
1.85
17:30
Tsybulin, Sergey
Kotik, Andrey
1:3
2
1.32
17:25
Vakulenko, Denis
Alekseenko, Dmytro
0:3
2
1.80
17:20
Jicha, David
Kolar, Vlastimil
3:1
1
1.52
17:20
Skachenko, Serhii
Nemchenko, Denis
0:3
2
1.47
17:15
Noogen, Aivo
Metssalu, Andres
1:3
2
1.55
17:10
Molochko, Aleksey
Haievyi, Nazarii
3:2
1
1.85
17:05
Plishilo, Volodymyr
Tkachenko, Oleksandr
3:2
1
1.85
17:00
Kotik, Andrey
Vahta, Dmitriy
3:2
1
1.85
16:55
Chermensky, Andrey
Sukovatiy, Igor
3:0
1
2.00
16:50
Sulc, Martin
Dvorak, Milan
3:2
1
2.10
16:50
Skachenko, Serhii
Alekseenko, Dmytro
3:1
1
1.85
16:45
Viigimets, Peetr
Aksjonov, Nikita
1:3
2
3.30
16:40
Haievyi, Nazarii
Maksimiv, Sergey
3:2
1
1.85
16:35
Schepanskiy, Yuriy
Levshin, Anatoly
0:3
2
2.50
16:30
Tsybulin, Sergey
Nechyporuk, Vadym
0:3
2
1.37
16:25
Sukovatiy, Igor
Vakulenko, Denis
0:3
2
1.23
16:20
Sulc, Martin
Kolar, Vlastimil
1:3
2
2.00
16:20
Chermensky, Andrey
Nemchenko, Denis
2:3
2
1.80
16:10
Molochko, Aleksey
Zenyuk, Dmitry
3:1
1
2.25
16:05
Levshin, Anatoly
Plishilo, Volodymyr
2:3
2
1.45
16:00
Nechyporuk, Vadym
Kotik, Andrey
3:2
1
1.40
15:55
Skachenko, Serhii
Sukovatiy, Igor
3:1
1
2.00
15:50
Jicha, David
Dvorak, Milan
0:3
2
2.55
15:50
Nemchenko, Denis
Alekseenko, Dmytro
3:2
1
2.10
15:40
Zenyuk, Dmitry
Zharskiy, Vitaliy
1:3
2
1.80
15:35
Schepanskiy, Yuriy
Simonchuk, David
3:1
1
2.10
15:30
Tsybulin, Sergey
Vahta, Dmitriy
3:1
1
2.30
15:25
Chermensky, Andrey
Vakulenko, Denis
3:1
1
1.70
15:20
Dvorak, Milan
Kolar, Vlastimil
1:3
2
1.45
15:20
Sukovatiy, Igor
Nemchenko, Denis
1:3
2
1.52
15:10
Molochko, Aleksey
Maksimiv, Sergey
1:3
2
1.60
15:05
Simonchuk, David
Tkachenko, Oleksandr
0:3
2
2.10
15:00
Tsybulin, Sergey
Kotik, Andrey
0:3
2
1.75
14:55
Skachenko, Serhii
Vakulenko, Denis
1:3
2
1.58
14:50
Chermensky, Andrey
Alekseenko, Dmytro
3:1
1
1.80
14:45
Kregzde, Daljus
Viidas, Marko
3:1
1
1.85
14:40
Haievyi, Nazarii
Zenyuk, Dmitry
3:0
1
2.20
14:35
Schepanskiy, Yuriy
Plishilo, Volodymyr
2:3
2
1.75
14:30
Nechyporuk, Vadym
Vahta, Dmitriy
1:3
2
1.90
14:25
Maslov, Anton
Obidnyi, Oleg
2:3
2
1.85
14:20
Zaika, Bogdan
Zakladnyi, Mykola
3:0
1
2.60
14:20
Knobloch, Miroslav
Kirchman, Ondrej
2:3
2
1.70
14:10
Molochko, Aleksey
Zharskiy, Vitaliy
1:3
2
1.75
14:05
Levshin, Anatoly
Simonchuk, David
2:3
2
1.60
14:00
Vahta, Dmitriy
Kotik, Andrey
0:3
2
2.10
13:55
Yarovoy, Viacheslav
Nodar, Kukava
3:0
1
1.52
13:50
Hejda SR, Vaclav
Kirchman, Ondrej
3:0
1
2.10
13:45
Viidas, Marko
Nermann, Jan-Erik
3:1
1
2.95
13:40
Zenyuk, Dmitry
Maksimiv, Sergey
3:0
1
1.75
13:35
Schepanskiy, Yuriy
Tkachenko, Oleksandr
3:0
1
1.42
13:20
Kirchman, Ondrej
Nemec, Filip
2:3
2
1.85
13:15
Nermann, Jan-Erik
Trofimov, Erik
3:1
1
1.32
13:10
Haievyi, Nazarii
Zharskiy, Vitaliy
2:3
2
2.00
13:05
Simonchuk, David
Plishilo, Volodymyr
2:3
2
1.55
12:55
Buryak, Borys
Yarovoy, Viacheslav
3:2
1
1.70
12:50
Hejda SR, Vaclav
Knobloch, Miroslav
3:1
1
2.30
12:50
Stasevskiy, Oleg
Zaika, Bogdan
0:3
2
1.85
12:45
Viidas, Marko
Kregzde, Daljus
1:3
2
2.45
12:35
Levshin, Anatoly
Tkachenko, Oleksandr
0:3
2
2.00
12:25
Obidnyi, Oleg
Maslov, Anton
0:3
2
2.25
12:20
Hejda SR, Vaclav
Nemec, Filip
3:2
1
2.65
12:20
Zakladnyi, Mykola
Kolesnik, Petr
1:3
2
2.45
12:15
Viidas, Marko
Trofimov, Erik
3:0
1
1.50
12:10
Redkov, Aleksandr
Poliakov, Serhii
3:1
1
1.25
11:55
Kovorotushin, Evgeniy
Nodar, Kukava
1:3
2
1.47
11:50
Kirchman, Ondrej
Knobloch, Miroslav
1:3
2
2.25
11:50
Ponomarenko, Dmytro
Yanishevskiy, Ilya
3:1
1
1.80
11:45
Nermann, Jan-Erik
Kregzde, Daljus
0:3
2
4.55
11:40
Campoy, Pedro
Rocamora, Pedro J
0:3
2
1.20
11:35
Akhlamov, Sergiy
Zaderei, Pavlo
1:3
2
1.60
11:35
Pleshkan, Vasyl
Kasatyi, Aleksandr
2:3
2
1.60
11:25
Yarovoy, Viacheslav
Maslov, Anton
3:2
1
1.85
11:20
Knobloch, Miroslav
Nemec, Filip
1:3
2
2.25
11:20
Zaika, Bogdan
Kolesnik, Petr
3:1
1
2.25
11:15
Kregzde, Daljus
Trofimov, Erik
3:2
1
2.00
11:10
Cascales, Francisco
Manoqil, Cristian
3:2
1
1.52
11:05
Pleshkan, Vasyl
Kuravskiy, Oleg
1:3
2
2.60
11:00
Zaderei, Pavlo
Redkov, Aleksandr
3:1
1
2.45
10:55
Nodar, Kukava
Buryak, Borys
3:2
1
3.55
10:50
Yanishevskiy, Ilya
Stasevskiy, Oleg
0:3
2
1.32
10:50
Lepka, Martin
Vrastil, Petr
0:3
2
3.15
10:40
Manoqil, Cristian
Campoy, Pedro
3:2
1
1.50
10:35
Kasatyi, Aleksandr
Romaniv, Aleksey
3:2
1
2.45
10:25
Akhlamov, Sergiy
Petukhov, Valery
3:2
1
2.70
10:25
Kovorotushin, Evgeniy
Obidnyi, Oleg
3:1
1
2.20
10:20
Ponomarenko, Dmytro
Zakladnyi, Mykola
1:3
2
1.25
10:10
Cascales, Francisco
Moreno, Jose
2:3
2
1.50
10:05
Romaniv, Aleksey
Pleshkan, Vasyl
3:1
1
1.45
09:55
Nodar, Kukava
Maslov, Anton
2:3
2
1.85
09:50
Kratochvil, Christian
Lepka, Martin
3:2
1
2.75
09:50
Petukhov, Valery
Poliakov, Serhii
0:3
2
3.70
09:40
Moreno, Jose
Rocamora, Pedro J
3:0
1
2.45
09:35
Kasatyi, Aleksandr
Syniavskyi, Ihor
0:3
2
1.62
09:25
Obidnyi, Oleg
Yarovoy, Viacheslav
3:0
1
1.58
09:20
Lepka, Martin
Vyskocil, Zbynek
3:1
1
1.50
09:20
Zakladnyi, Mykola
Zaika, Bogdan
2:3
2
3.55
09:15
Putkemaa, Valdek
Nermann, Heldur
3:1
1
1.85
09:15
Akhlamov, Sergiy
Redkov, Aleksandr
1:3
2
1.15
09:10
Cascales, Francisco
Campoy, Pedro
3:0
1
1.85
09:05
Syniavskyi, Ihor
Kuravskiy, Oleg
3:2
1
1.70
08:55
Kovorotushin, Evgeniy
Buryak, Borys
0:3
2
1.32
08:50
Kratochvil, Christian
Vrastil, Petr
2:3
2
1.85
08:50
Ponomarenko, Dmytro
Stasevskiy, Oleg
0:3
2
1.47
08:45
Nermann, Heldur
Laumets, Lembit
3:0
1
1.85
08:40
Manoqil, Cristian
Moreno, Jose
2:3
2
1.50
08:40
Zaderei, Pavlo
Petukhov, Valery
0:3
2
1.55
08:35
Kasatyi, Aleksandr
Pleshkan, Vasyl
1:3
2
2.75
08:25
Nodar, Kukava
Obidnyi, Oleg
0:3
2
2.45
08:20
Kratochvil, Christian
Vyskocil, Zbynek
1:3
2
1.85
08:20
Yanishevskiy, Ilya
Zakladnyi, Mykola
0:3
2
1.24
08:15
Putkemaa, Valdek
Kukk, Karl
1:3
2
1.85
08:10
Cascales, Francisco
Rocamora, Pedro J
2:3
2
1.30
08:05
Romaniv, Aleksey
Syniavskyi, Ihor
0:3
2
2.15
08:05
Akhlamov, Sergiy
Poliakov, Serhii
1:3
2
1.90
07:55
Buryak, Borys
Maslov, Anton
0:3
2
1.42
07:50
Lepka, Martin
Vrastil, Petr
3:0
1
1.42
07:50
Stasevskiy, Oleg
Kolesnik, Petr
3:1
-
-
07:45
Putkemaa, Valdek
Laumets, Lembit
3:0
1
1.85
07:40
Moreno, Jose
Campoy, Pedro
2:3
2
2.85
07:35
Kasatyi, Aleksandr
Kuravskiy, Oleg
3:2
1
1.45
07:30
Petukhov, Valery
Redkov, Aleksandr
3:0
1
1.85
07:25
Kovorotushin, Evgeniy
Yarovoy, Viacheslav
0:3
2
1.50
07:20
Vrastil, Petr
Vyskocil, Zbynek
3:2
1
1.85
07:20
Ponomarenko, Dmytro
Zaika, Bogdan
1:3
2
1.85
07:15
Nermann, Heldur
Kukk, Karl
0:3
2
1.70
07:10
Manoqil, Cristian
Rocamora, Pedro J
0:3
2
1.16
06:55
Zaderei, Pavlo
Poliakov, Serhii
3:0
1
1.50
06:55
Obidnyi, Oleg
Buryak, Borys
3:0
1
1.35
06:50
Zakladnyi, Mykola
Stasevskiy, Oleg
3:0
1
1.25
06:45
Kukk, Karl
Laumets, Lembit
3:1
1
1.65
06:35
Romaniv, Aleksey
Kuravskiy, Oleg
3:0
1
2.75
06:25
Nodar, Kukava
Yarovoy, Viacheslav
2:3
2
1.65
06:20
Yanishevskiy, Ilya
Zaika, Bogdan
0:3
2
1.23
05:55
Kovorotushin, Evgeniy
Maslov, Anton
3:1
1
3.25
05:50
Ponomarenko, Dmytro
Kolesnik, Petr
0:3
-
-
02:25
Tsykhotskiy, Andrey
Kaptanovsky, Andrey
1:3
2
1.85
01:55
Klimov, Vitaliy
Vashchuk, Roman
0:3
2
1.45
01:25
Kaptanovsky, Andrey
Bohdan, Zdrobylko
3:0
1
1.58
00:55
Tsykhotskiy, Andrey
Vashchuk, Roman
2:3
2
2.25
00:25
Vashchuk, Roman
Kaptanovsky, Andrey
0:3
2
2.35
23:55
Tsykhotskiy, Andrey
Klimov, Vitaliy
3:0
1
1.75
23:25
Klimov, Vitaliy
Bohdan, Zdrobylko
3:0
1
1.75
Challenger Series 2022, Week 27, Session 1
FT
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
11:30
Fadeev, Kirill
Abbasi, Amirreza
2:3
2
1.19
10:50
Wenger Nico
Cheaib, Dauud
0:3
2
1.01
10:10
Huzjak, Josip
Rouintanesfahani, Mohamad Ali
3:2
1
1.60
09:30
Cheaib, Dauud
Happek, Sven
3:0
1
1.05
08:10
Rouintanesfahani, Mohamad Ali
Happek, Sven
3:0
1
1.35
07:30
Wenger Nico
Abbasi, Amirreza
1:3
2
1.02
Cricket - India
Tamil Nadu Premier League
FT
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
14:45
Madurai
Nellai Royal Kings
0:1
2
1.80
Darts - International
Online Live League
FT
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
13:40
Usher, Graham
Carlin, Gavin
4:2
1
1.62
13:20
Payne, Josh
Owen, Robert
3:4
2
2.10
13:05
Van Veen, Gian
Whitehead, Conan
4:1
1
1.42
12:45
Carlin, Gavin
Payne, Josh
3:4
2
1.75
12:25
Van Veen, Gian
Usher, Graham
2:4
2
2.20
12:05
Whitehead, Conan
Owen, Robert
4:3
1
2.10
11:50
Payne, Josh
Van Veen, Gian
4:2
1
1.70
11:30
Owen, Robert
Carlin, Gavin
2:4
2
2.10
11:15
Usher, Graham
Whitehead, Conan
4:1
1
1.58
10:55
Van Veen, Gian
Carlin, Gavin
4:1
1
1.55
10:40
Whitehead, Conan
Payne, Josh
4:1
1
2.05
10:25
Usher, Graham
Owen, Robert
4:1
1
1.75
10:05
Carlin, Gavin
Whitehead, Conan
3:4
2
2.15
09:50
Owen, Robert
Van Veen, Gian
0:4
2
1.95
09:30
Payne, Josh
Usher, Graham
4:1
1
1.62
Volley-ball - Russie
Pro League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
20:30
Lions Pro
Enerdzhi Pro
1:3
25:21
22:25
17:25
22:25
-
2
2.05
19:00
Empire Pro
Legion Pro
3:1
25:19
15:25
28:26
25:20
-
1
1.58
12:20
Plamya Pro
Eagles Pro
3:0
25:22
25:20
25:19
-
-
1
1.70
10:20
Tornado Pro
Alliance Pro
3:1
25:16
18:25
25:16
25:22
-
1
1.70
08:50
Payp Pro
Titans Pro
1:3
17:25
16:25
25:23
16:25
-
2
2.10
07:00
Molot Pro
Vityaz Pro
2:3
23:25
15:25
25:21
25:19
10:15
2
2.05
05:20
Uragan Pro
Feniks Tver Pro
3:2
25:19
16:25
20:25
25:16
15:7
1
1.62
Volley-ball - International
Nations League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
19:00
Iran
Pologne
3:2
21:25
25:23
25:22
25:27
15:7
1
8.00
16:00
Bulgarie
Italie
0:3
15:25
20:25
23:25
-
-
2
1.06
10:00
Canada
Argentine
1:3
21:25
25:23
21:25
23:25
-
2
1.32
07:00
Etats-Unis
Allemagne
3:1
25:21
25:19
22:25
25:18
-
1
1.08
Hockey sur gazon - Hockey sur gazon - International
World Cup, Women, Group B
FT
P1
P2
P3
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
18:30
Nou. - Zélande (F)
England (F)
3:1
0:1
1:0
1:0
1
2.85
15:30
Inde (F)
Chine (F)
1:1
0:0
0:1
1:0
X
4.05
World Cup, Women, Group D
FT
P1
P2
P3
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
17:00
Japon (F)
Afrique du Sud (F)
3:3
2:0
0:0
1:1
X
4.25
World Cup, Women, Group A
FT
P1
P2
P3
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
13:00
Ireland (F)
Chile (F)
0:1
0:0
0:0
0:0
2
5.50
Futsal - Brésil
Ligue de Futsal
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
00:00
SC Corinthians Paulista SP
Blumenau/ Zee Rucci SCF
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.19
Badminton - Badminton - International
Malaysia Masters 2022, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
10:40
Liu Y C / Ou X Y
Hoki T / Kobayashi Y
1:2
18:21
24:22
20:22
-
-
2
1.50
10:40
Tan K M / Tan W K
Ahsan M / Setiawan H
0:2
18:21
13:21
-
-
-
2
1.21
10:20
Goh V S / Low J S
Fikri M S / Maulana B
2:1
15:21
21:14
21:19
-
-
1
4.05
10:20
Chia A / Soh W Y
Koga A / Saito T
2:0
21:16
21:19
-
-
-
1
1.40
10:00
Alfian F / Ardianto M R
GOH S F / Izzuddin N
2:0
21:14
22:20
-
-
-
1
1.35
10:00
Keiichiro M / Yoshinori T
Jomkoh S / Kedren K
1:2
21:19
17:21
20:22
-
-
2
1.30
10:00
Azriyn N M A A / Lim K W
Man W C / Tee K W
0:2
13:21
14:21
-
-
-
2
1.22
09:40
Lu C Y/ Yang P H
Jansen J R / Volker J C
2:0
21:17
21:10
-
-
-
1
1.07
09:40
KIM G J / Kim S R
LEE J-H / Yang P-H
2:1
14:21
21:15
21:19
-
-
1
1.60
09:20
Chang Y J / Yap R K
Magee J / Reynolds P
2:0
21:14
22:20
-
-
-
1
1.05
09:20
Choi S / Kim W H
Astrup Sorensen K / Skaarup Rasmussen A
2:1
21:18
14:21
21:17
-
-
1
1.65
09:00
Lamsfuss M / Seidel M E
Kang M / Seo S
2:0
21:17
21:18
-
-
-
1
3.25
Malaysia Masters 2022, Women, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
10:40
Fukushima Y / Hirota S
Bhat K A / Gautam S
2:0
21:7
21:10
-
-
-
1
1.01
10:40
Jolly T / Pullela G G
Tan P / Muralitharan T
0:2
14:21
14:21
-
-
-
2
1.10
10:20
Stoeva G / Stoeva S
Dandu P / Sunil A S
2:0
21:17
21:17
-
-
-
1
1.01
10:20
Kittiharakul J / Prajongjai R
Lima J / Lima S
2:0
21:15
21:5
-
-
-
1
1.01
10:00
Stoliarenko M / Zharka Y
Lee S H / Shin S C
0:2
12:21
16:21
-
-
-
2
1.01
09:40
Aimsaard B / Aimsaard N
Cheong A C Y / Teoh M X
0:2
19:21
17:21
-
-
-
2
1.65
09:40
Kuspert S / Moszczynski E
Matsuyama N / Shida C
0:2
15:21
16:21
-
-
-
2
1.01
09:20
LIU X / Xia Y
Gurazada S / Jaiswal I
2:0
21:10
21:10
-
-
-
1
1.01
09:20
Jeong N E / Kim H J
Frost K / Ryan M
2:0
21:7
21:9
-
-
-
1
1.01
09:00
Gani F V D / Sugiarto R
Low Y Y / Siow V
2:0
21:12
21:17
-
-
-
1
1.18
09:00
Chen Q / Jia Y F
Hoo V / Lim C S
2:0
21:17
23:21
-
-
-
1
1.03
09:00
Zhang S X / Zheng Y
Du Y / Li W M
0:2
17:21
12:21
-
-
-
2
1.70
Bowls - International
Grand Prix Bowls
FT
Type
Quota
mardi, 05.07
13:30
Jackson, Billy
Hartley, Paul
2:0
1
1.70
12:00
Hartley, Paul
Ware, Andrew
0:2
2
1.90
11:00
Ware, Andrew
Jackson, Billy
0:2
2
1.65
10:00
Hartley, Paul
Jackson, Billy
0:2
2
1.70
09:00
Ware, Andrew
Hartley, Paul
Reporté
08:00
Jackson, Billy
Ware, Andrew
1:2
2
2.10
Prière attendre...
Loading...